Scores

Universal Trench at Rugby & District Trap Club - 05/08/2018

Issue 54

100 UTR REG E Mids & Notts Championships

Total number of scores: 43

Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire 97.00 100 97 0 A SuperVeteran
Jack Wilkinson EE110447 Lincolnshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
David Wright EE12956 Leicestershire 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
Kevin Borley EE3071 Leicestershire 96.00 100 96 0 A SuperVeteran
Stephen Linley EE12684 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Michael Feather EE63638 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 D SuperVeteran
Richard Fletton EE14178 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
David Jennings EE48852 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 B SuperVeteran
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Junior
Fletcher Watson EE27818 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 C SuperVeteran
Marvin Houghton EE98708 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Russ Hufton EE106438 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Jackie Houghton EE98707 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 D Ladies,Senior
Christopher Darvell EE779 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Zara Dunford EE127171 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 D Ladies,Junior
Stephen Bunch EE36961 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 D SuperVeteran
Greg Sinclair EE96598 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Russell EE22162 Wales 87.00 100 87 0 D SuperVeteran
Rackham EE10960 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 D Veteran
Clive Rowe EE138644 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Simon Taylor EE16753 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
John Hall EE10460 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 D SuperVeteran
Roger Caves EE105363 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 D Veteran
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Adrian Snell EE117867 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 B SuperVeteran
William Fowdrey EE121475 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Timothy Jones EE29151 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 D Veteran
Rob Jones EE4950 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 D SuperVeteran
Anne Phillips EE68795 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 D Ladies,Veteran
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 C SuperVeteran
Trevor Harvey EE2642 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Frank Chetcuti EE15354 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 D SuperVeteran
Paul Insley EE55961 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Alec Sperling EE69838 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 D Senior
Sarah Christensen EE106394 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Ladies,Senior
David Christensen EE106106 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Richard Wright EE17681 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 D SuperVeteran
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 D Ladies,Senior
Alan Rowley EE71617 Shropshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior