Scores

Universal Trench at Rugby & District Trap Club - 15/07/2018

Issue 54

100 UTR W Mids Championship

Total number of scores: 69

Richard Fletton EE14178 Oxfordshire 100.00 100 100 0 A Veteran
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 99.00 100 99 0 B Veteran
Kevin Borley EE3071 Leicestershire 99.00 100 99 0 A SuperVeteran
Adam Gutteridge EE91327 Staffordshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Mark Wright EE100819 Cheshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Gareth Stanford-Iddon EE118094 Shropshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Jamie Sutton EE102619 Staffordshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Richard Allen EE81436 Hereford & Worcester 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Stuart Palmer EE105883 Hereford & Worcester 95.00 100 95 0 B Senior
Stephen Parker EE21900 Lincolnshire 95.00 100 95 0 C Veteran
David Wright EE12956 Leicestershire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Dean Wootton EE22175 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 C Senior
David Winter EE93955 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Philip Sanders EE99420 Hereford & Worcester 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
Joseph Tune EE134599 Lincolnshire 94.00 100 94 0 C Junior
Graham Evans EE55555 Shropshire 93.00 100 93 0 A SuperVeteran
David O'Donnell EE116985 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 C Senior
Joseph Jones EE2745 Durham 93.00 100 93 0 C SuperVeteran
Rod Davies EE59125 Hereford & Worcester 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Russell EE22162 Wales 92.00 100 92 0 D SuperVeteran
Marvin Houghton EE98708 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Jackie Houghton EE98707 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 D Ladies,Senior
Darral Judson EE98448 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 C Senior
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 B SuperVeteran
Andrew Pownall EE7477 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Veteran
Paul Gowrie EE20524 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Steve Richards EE38034 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Howard Beaumont EE88570 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 D Senior
Christopher McReynolds EE125309 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Paul Culverwell EE101923 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 C Veteran
Nicholas Stokes EE111518 Hereford & Worcester 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Sue Bate EE96600 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Rebecca Fergusson EE127928 Shropshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Ladies,Junior
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 B SuperVeteran
Greg Sinclair EE96598 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Paul Bailey EE96892 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Michael Kyriakou EE28794 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
William Fowdrey EE121475 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Graham Goodman EE135678 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Frank Chetcuti EE15354 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 D SuperVeteran
Fletcher Watson EE27818 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 C SuperVeteran
Jo-Ann Allen EE81435 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Junior
William Goodman EE133132 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 C Junior
Rackham EE10960 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 D Veteran
Jonti Spilman EE136662 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Junior
Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 Veteran
Richard Wright EE17681 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 D SuperVeteran
William Gent EE102743 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 Senior
Paul Insley EE55961 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Stephen Bunch EE36961 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 D SuperVeteran
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 C SuperVeteran
Clive Rowe EE138644 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 D Ladies,Senior
Simon Taylor EE16753 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Alan Grealey EE9083 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 D SuperVeteran
Glyn Blackwell EE99091 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 Veteran
Rob Jones EE4950 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 D SuperVeteran
Alek West EE130024 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
Gillian Grealey EE57120 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Christopher Darvell EE779 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Robert Kibblewhite EE1235 Warwickshire 49.00 100 49 0 C SuperVeteran