Scores

Universal Trench at Rugby & District Trap Club - 17/06/2018

Issue 54

100 UTR H & W, Oxfordshire & Staffordshire County Championships

Total number of scores: 46

Adam Gutteridge EE91327 Staffordshire 99.00 100 99 0 A Senior
Matthew Panter EE110605 Gloucestershire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Peter Farrell EE100511 Oxfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 C Senior
Jamie Sutton EE102619 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 B SuperVeteran
Christopher McReynolds EE125309 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Edward Lyons EE127177 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 D Senior
Rod Davies EE59125 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Stuart Palmer EE105883 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Peter Waller EE7677 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Dean Wootton EE22175 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 B SuperVeteran
Joseph Tune EE134599 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Junior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 D Junior
William Goodman EE133132 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 C Junior
William Fowdrey EE121475 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Fletcher Watson EE27818 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 C SuperVeteran
Andrew Morris EE6590 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 C SuperVeteran
Kevin Durrant EE25168 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Graham Goodman EE135678 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Clive Rowe EE138644 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Jonti Spilman EE136662 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Junior
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Junior
Trevor Harvey EE2642 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Christopher Darvell EE779 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Paul Insley EE55961 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Nicholas Stokes EE111518 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Alan Grealey EE9083 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 D SuperVeteran
Stephen Bunch EE36961 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 D SuperVeteran
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Ladies,Senior
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 C SuperVeteran
Gillian Grealey EE57120 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Frank Chetcuti EE15354 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 D SuperVeteran
Giovanni Russo EE89494 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Martin Butler EE65922 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Gaith Taha EE136506 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Senior
Jeffrey Mace EE4233 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 D SuperVeteran
Roger Caves EE105363 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 D Veteran
Connor Durrant-Rance EE137947 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 D Junior
Alec Sperling EE69838 Warwickshire 28.00 100 28 0 D Senior