Scores

Universal Trench at Rugby & District Trap Club - 01/04/2018

Issue 54

100 UTR REG Derbyshire County Championship
Jim Kyriakou EE35341 Warwickshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Senior
Kevin Borley EE3071 Leicestershire 96.00 100 96 0 A SuperVeteran
Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 B SuperVeteran
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 B SuperVeteran
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Joseph Tune EE134599 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 D Junior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
David Wright EE12956 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Paul Insley EE55961 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 C Veteran
Kevin Gill EE8029 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Simon Taylor EE16753 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Andrew Morris EE6590 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 C SuperVeteran
Andrew York EE117142 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 D Veteran
Steve Richards EE38034 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Jamie Sutton EE102619 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Sue Bate EE96600 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Keith Smith EE102835 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 C SuperVeteran
Darral Judson EE98448 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Ian Hull EE118592 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
William Fowdrey EE121475 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Veteran
Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Greg Sinclair EE96598 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Alan Grealey EE9083 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 D SuperVeteran
Trevor Harvey EE2642 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Harry Sinclair EE126180 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Junior
Fletcher Watson EE27818 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 C SuperVeteran
Rob Jones EE4950 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 D SuperVeteran
Kevin Durrant EE25168 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 D Junior
Cliff Ford WW2114 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 B SuperVeteran
Gillian Grealey EE57120 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 C SuperVeteran
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B SuperVeteran
Kyriakos Minas EE107339 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Senior
Gaith Taha EE136506 Buckinghamshire 47.00 100 47 0 D Senior
Connor Durrant-Rance EE137947 Oxfordshire 26.00 100 26 0 Junior