Scores

Universal Trench at Nuthampstead Shooting Ground - 29/07/2018

Issue 55

100 UTR REG South East Region Intercounties & Cambridgeshire County Champs

Total number of scores: 51

Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Michael Wensley EE7626 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Carl Burrow EE9427 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Howard Batt EE10050 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 B SuperVeteran
Seziner EE89161 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Steve Richards EE38034 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Thomas Gridley EE93879 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Peter Waller EE7677 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Stephen Handley EE36789 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 B SuperVeteran
Alan Haynes EE4208 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Anne Phillips EE68795 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Philip Sanders EE99420 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Emre Baran EE128268 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
John Haas EE6840 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 D SuperVeteran
Giovanni Russo EE89494 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Lucas Hyde EE133068 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Junior
Maurizio Molossi EE86252 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Stephen Hammersley EE69608 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Madeleine Purser EE134523 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Ladies,Junior
Brett Winfield EE21706 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Michele Rowe EE33 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Kevin Durrant EE25168 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Dominic Cherry EE124618 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Andrew Dearman EE125865 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 D Senior
Ruben Bowyer EE133887 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Junior
David Izzard EE19663 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C SuperVeteran
Callum Thompson EE134773 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 D Junior
Nick Evans EE49620 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B SuperVeteran
David Henshaw EE21235 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Chris Wright EE29880 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A SuperVeteran
Peter Hoare EE125160 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C SuperVeteran
Michele Conway EE1000 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Christian Ivins EE101345 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Martin Butler EE65922 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Andy Martin EE105156 Kent 64.00 100 64 0 Senior
Trevor Haywood EE127587 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Stuart Cole EE60330 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 D SuperVeteran
Christopher Banks EE136379 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 D Senior
Dorothy Fleri EE95343 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Daniel Chambers EE132260 Surrey 60.00 100 60 0 D Senior
Sandie Buckler EE780 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Jeffrey Mace EE4233 Oxfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 D SuperVeteran
Andy Smith EE134910 Surrey 51.00 100 51 0 D Senior
Tony Randall EE71003 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 D SuperVeteran
Connor Durrant-Rance EE137947 Oxfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 D Junior
Philip Chambers EE130179 Surrey 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 46.00 100 46 0 Ladies,Senior
Jeffrey Blackburn EE125656 Surrey 46.00 100 46 0 D Senior
Pamela Dorrington EE40176 Essex 42.00 100 42 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran