Scores

Universal Trench at Fauxdegla Shooting Ground - 03/06/2018

Issue 55

200 UTR REG Grand Prix Day 2 - OPEN FOR PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 100

Kevin Borley EE3071 Leicestershire 98.00 200 196 0 A SuperVeteran
Ed Ling EE120 Somerset 98.00 200 196 0 A Senior
Rod Gould EE95538 Hampshire 97.50 200 195 0 A Senior
Adam Gutteridge EE91327 Staffordshire 97.50 200 195 0 A Senior
Ian Peel EE2002 Lancashire 97.50 200 195 0 A Veteran
Lee Betts EE99436 Hereford & Worcester 96.50 200 193 0 A Senior
Theo Ling EE121186 Somerset 96.50 200 193 0 B Junior
Chris Tate EE20730 Yorkshire 96.00 200 192 0 A Veteran
Richard Fletton EE14178 Oxfordshire 95.50 200 191 0 A Veteran
Jack Wilkinson EE110447 Lincolnshire 95.50 200 191 0 A Senior
Andrew Greenwood EE125856 Lancashire 94.50 200 189 0 B Senior
David Lloyd EE905 Lancashire 94.00 200 188 0 A Senior
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 94.00 200 188 0 C Veteran
Rob Hall EE12999 Yorkshire 93.50 200 187 0 B Senior
David Kirk EE83990 Yorkshire 93.50 200 187 0 A Senior
Richard Allen EE81436 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 200 186 0 A Senior
Jamie Sutton EE102619 Staffordshire 93.00 200 186 0 A Senior
Shaun Wood EE124772 Yorkshire 92.50 200 185 0 B Senior
David Wright EE12956 Leicestershire 92.50 200 185 0 B Veteran
Nigel Collis EE117472 Northumberland 92.00 200 184 0 A Veteran
Mark Shaw EE112191 Cumbria 92.00 200 184 0 A Senior
Peter Waller EE7677 Cambridgeshire 92.00 200 184 0 B Veteran
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 91.50 200 183 0 A Senior
Andrew Dunne EE135494 Merseyside 91.50 200 183 0 C Senior
Mark Lilly EE52163 Hereford & Worcester 91.50 200 183 0 B Senior
Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire 91.50 200 183 0 A SuperVeteran
Thomas Betts EE129494 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 200 182 0 D Junior
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 91.00 200 182 0 A Senior
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 91.00 200 182 0 B Senior
Abbey Ling EE103899 Somerset 91.00 200 182 0 A Ladies,Senior
Philip Sanders EE99420 Hereford & Worcester 90.50 200 181 0 B Veteran
Michael Wensley EE7626 Kent 90.50 200 181 0 A Veteran
Lucy Hall EE132017 Yorkshire 90.00 200 180 0 B Ladies,Junior
Neil Leeming EE114063 Lancashire 90.00 200 180 0 B Veteran
Marvin Houghton EE98708 Lincolnshire 89.50 200 179 0 B Veteran
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 89.50 200 179 0 B Senior
Alain George EE120577 Berkshire 89.00 200 178 0 B SuperVeteran
Emma Haines EE125674 Greater London 89.00 200 178 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 89.00 200 178 0 B Veteran
Charlie Dearman EE125866 Hertfordshire 88.50 200 177 0 C Junior
Nicholas Harris EE68373 Lancashire 88.50 200 177 0 C Veteran
Stephen Parker EE21900 Lincolnshire 88.50 200 177 0 C Veteran
Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 88.50 200 177 0 B Veteran
Jo-Ann Allen EE81435 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 200 176 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kenneth Grime EE1807 Merseyside 88.00 200 176 0 C SuperVeteran
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 87.50 200 175 0 B Veteran
Michael Feather EE63638 Nottinghamshire 87.50 200 175 0 D SuperVeteran
Christopher McReynolds EE125309 Warwickshire 87.50 200 175 0 B Senior
Michael Faux EE117368 Wales 87.50 200 175 0 B Senior
Katherine Bright EE124358 Isle Of Wight 87.00 200 174 0 C Ladies,Senior
Carl Burrow EE9427 Greater London 86.00 200 172 0 B Veteran
Ian Ross SS4759 Unknown 86.00 200 172 0 D Senior
David Thornley EE229 Cheshire 86.00 200 172 0 B SuperVeteran
Sue Bate EE96600 Northamptonshire 85.00 200 170 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Pownall EE7477 Cheshire 85.00 200 170 0 C Veteran
Ryan Askem EE136127 Yorkshire 85.00 200 170 0 D Junior
Steve Ling EE31535 Somerset 84.50 200 169 0 B Veteran
Stephen Linley EE12684 Yorkshire 84.50 200 169 0 B Veteran
David Christensen EE106106 Cambridgeshire 84.00 200 168 0 C Senior
Joseph Jones EE2745 Durham 84.00 200 168 0 C SuperVeteran
Joseph Tune EE134599 Lincolnshire 84.00 200 168 0 C Junior
Howard Batt EE10050 Kent 83.50 200 167 0 B SuperVeteran
James Cheung EE132468 Nottinghamshire 83.50 200 167 0 B Junior
Alan Haynes EE4208 Hertfordshire 83.50 200 167 0 C Veteran
Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire 83.00 200 166 0 B Veteran
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 83.00 200 166 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Howard Beaumont EE88570 Yorkshire 82.50 200 165 0 D Senior
Andrew Dearman EE125865 Hertfordshire 82.50 200 165 0 D Senior
Arnold Cliffe EE12420 Merseyside 82.00 200 164 0 C SuperVeteran
Christopher Darvell EE779 Derbyshire 82.00 200 164 0 B Veteran
David O'Donnell EE116985 Cheshire 82.00 200 164 0 C Senior
Greg Sinclair EE96598 Staffordshire 82.00 200 164 0 C Senior
Trevor Haywood EE127587 Greater London 81.50 200 163 0 C Senior
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 81.50 200 163 0 C SuperVeteran
Gareth Roberts WW448 Wales (WW) 81.00 200 162 0 C SuperVeteran
Dean Wootton EE22175 Staffordshire 80.50 200 161 0 C Senior
Giovanni Russo EE89494 Cambridgeshire 80.50 200 161 0 C Veteran
David Jennings EE48852 Yorkshire 80.00 200 160 0 B SuperVeteran
Michele Rowe EE33 Hertfordshire 80.00 200 160 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Fletcher Watson EE27818 Warwickshire 80.00 200 160 0 C SuperVeteran
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 79.00 200 158 0 B SuperVeteran
Robert Gallagher EE45340 Cheshire 78.00 200 156 0 C Veteran
Jackie Houghton EE98707 Lincolnshire 78.00 200 156 0 D Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Ince EE117706 Northumberland 78.00 200 156 0 C Veteran
Anne Phillips EE68795 Suffolk 78.00 200 156 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Alex Foss EE113102 Avon 77.50 200 155 0 D Senior
Mark Wright EE100819 Cheshire 76.00 200 152 0 B Senior
Paul Insley EE55961 Derbyshire 75.50 200 151 0 C Veteran
Cheryl Gizzi EE138314 Wales 73.00 200 146 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Madeleine Purser EE134523 Hertfordshire 67.50 200 135 0 D Ladies,Junior
Sarah Christensen EE106394 Cambridgeshire 63.50 200 127 0 D Ladies,Senior
Gillian Hall EE137876 Yorkshire 56.00 200 112 0 D Ladies,Senior
Jeannette Bushell EE110724 Cheshire 45.00 200 90 0 D Ladies,Senior
Jim Kyriakou EE35341 Warwickshire 89.71 175 157 0 B Senior
Stephen Dawkes EE41320 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Frank Chetcuti EE15354 Leicestershire 83.20 125 104 0 D SuperVeteran
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 B SuperVeteran
Edward Lyons EE127177 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 D Senior
Michael Kyriakou EE28794 Warwickshire 72.00 175 126 0 C Veteran
Russell EE22162 Wales 72.00 100 72 0 D SuperVeteran