Scores

Universal Trench at Brook Bank - 01/07/2018

Issue 55

200 UTR REG English Open & GB SS - entries via BICTSF + ESP Practice 10:30am-3pm

Total number of scores: 78

Ed Ling EE120 Somerset 99.50 200 199 0 A Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 98.50 200 197 0 A Senior
Kevin Borley EE3071 Leicestershire 98.00 200 196 0 A SuperVeteran
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 98.00 200 196 0 A Senior
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 98.00 200 196 0 B Veteran
Andrew Greenwood EE125856 Lancashire 97.50 200 195 0 B Senior
Adam Gutteridge EE91327 Staffordshire 97.00 200 194 0 A Senior
Chris Tate EE20730 Yorkshire 97.00 200 194 0 A Veteran
Wesley Hann EE9283 Somerset 96.00 200 192 0 A Veteran
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 95.50 200 191 0 A Senior
Stephen Dawkes EE41320 Warwickshire 95.50 200 191 0 B Veteran
David Kirk EE83990 Yorkshire 95.50 200 191 0 A Senior
Theo Ling EE121186 Somerset 95.50 200 191 0 B Junior
David Wright EE12956 Leicestershire 95.50 200 191 0 B Veteran
Emma Haines EE125674 Greater London 95.00 200 190 0 B Ladies,Senior
Rob Hall EE12999 Yorkshire 95.00 200 190 0 B Senior
David Lloyd EE905 Lancashire 95.00 200 190 0 A Senior
Michael Wensley EE7626 Kent 95.00 200 190 0 A Veteran
Graham Andrew EE70468 Devon 94.50 200 189 0 B Senior
Carl Burrow EE9427 Greater London 94.50 200 189 0 B Veteran
Owen Clark EE127582 Devon 94.50 200 189 0 B Junior
Lucy Hall EE132017 Yorkshire 94.50 200 189 0 B Ladies,Junior
Richard Fletton EE14178 Oxfordshire 94.00 200 188 0 A Veteran
Steve Ling EE31535 Somerset 94.00 200 188 0 B Veteran
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 94.00 200 188 0 C Veteran
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 94.00 200 188 0 B Senior
David Allen EE72004 Wiltshire 93.50 200 187 0 C Veteran
Andrew Dunne EE135494 Merseyside 93.50 200 187 0 C Senior
Jack Wilkinson EE110447 Lincolnshire 93.50 200 187 0 A Senior
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 93.00 200 186 0 B Senior
Neil Leeming EE114063 Lancashire 93.00 200 186 0 B Veteran
Howard Beaumont EE88570 Yorkshire 92.50 200 185 0 D Senior
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 92.50 200 185 0 B Veteran
Marvin Houghton EE98708 Lincolnshire 92.50 200 185 0 B Veteran
Philip Sanders EE99420 Hereford & Worcester 92.50 200 185 0 B Veteran
Mark Wright EE100819 Cheshire 92.50 200 185 0 B Senior
Roger Westaway EE7462 Devon 92.50 200 185 0 C Veteran
Dean Wootton EE22175 Staffordshire 92.00 200 184 0 C Senior
Stephen Linley EE12684 Yorkshire 91.50 200 183 0 B Veteran
Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire 91.50 200 183 0 A SuperVeteran
John Hall WW230 Wales (WW) 91.00 200 182 0 B SuperVeteran
Nicholas Harris EE68373 Lancashire 91.00 200 182 0 C Veteran
Alan Haynes EE4208 Hertfordshire 91.00 200 182 0 C Veteran
Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 91.00 200 182 0 B Veteran
Simon West EE13182 Wiltshire 91.00 200 182 0 C Senior
Katherine Bright EE124358 Isle Of Wight 90.00 200 180 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Cheung EE132468 Nottinghamshire 90.00 200 180 0 B Junior
Joseph Tune EE134599 Lincolnshire 90.00 200 180 0 C Junior
Ryan Askem EE136127 Yorkshire 89.50 200 179 0 D Junior
Michael Feather EE63638 Nottinghamshire 89.50 200 179 0 D SuperVeteran
Mary Rowley EE32000 Northamptonshire 89.50 200 179 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Michael Faux EE117368 Wales 89.50 200 179 0 B Senior
Andrew Dearman EE125865 Hertfordshire 88.50 200 177 0 D Senior
Trevor Haywood EE127587 Greater London 88.50 200 177 0 C Senior
Jackie Houghton EE98707 Lincolnshire 88.50 200 177 0 D Ladies,Senior
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 88.50 200 177 0 B SuperVeteran
Gareth Roberts WW448 Wales (WW) 88.50 200 177 0 C SuperVeteran
David Brown EE104946 Somerset 88.50 200 177 0 C Senior
Andrew Bond EE133031 Devon 88.00 200 176 0 D Senior
Christopher McReynolds EE125309 Warwickshire 88.00 200 176 0 B Senior
Terry Poore EE128164 Dorset 87.00 200 174 0 C Veteran
Frank Chetcuti EE15354 Leicestershire 86.50 200 173 0 D SuperVeteran
Sue Bate EE96600 Northamptonshire 85.50 200 171 0 C Ladies,Veteran
David Jennings EE48852 Yorkshire 85.00 200 170 0 B SuperVeteran
Anne Phillips EE68795 Suffolk 85.00 200 170 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 84.00 200 168 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Darrin Richards EE38559 Cornwall 84.00 200 168 0 B Senior
Michele Rowe EE33 Hertfordshire 84.00 200 168 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Adrian Cousins EE62846 Somerset 83.50 200 167 0 D SuperVeteran
William Mitchell EE532 Cornwall 82.00 200 164 0 D SuperVeteran
Giles Jackson EE99348 Devon 81.00 200 162 0 D Veteran
Andrew Davison EE84940 Somerset 80.50 200 161 0 C Senior
Paul Insley EE55961 Derbyshire 77.50 200 155 0 C Veteran
Melissa Callum EE127240 Avon 77.00 200 154 0 D Ladies,Senior
Christopher Darvell EE779 Derbyshire 74.00 200 148 0 B Veteran
Gillian Hall EE137876 Yorkshire 72.00 200 144 0 D Ladies,Senior
Reg Toms EE3253 Devon 42.00 200 84 0 C SuperVeteran
John Reid SS1736 Scotland 39.50 200 79 0 D SuperVeteran