Scores

Sportrap at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 08/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG South of England & 100 STR REG South-East of England Championships & Pool Shoot Last entries 15:30

Total number of scores: 52

Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 AA Junior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 A Junior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
John Sanders EE93316 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Jonathan White EE89813 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 C Colt
Alan Cox EE109823 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Robin Wicks EE118759 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Colin Pennington EE81211 Dorset 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Steven Wells EE109824 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
James Baker EE116239 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Junior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Robert Drake EE129228 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Paul Huggett EE106065 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Henry Adam EE128023 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 C Junior
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paige Britsch EE132154 Bedfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 Ladies,Junior
Toby Drake EE133965 Sussex 52.00 100 52 0 Colt