Scores

Sportrap at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 07/05/2018

Issue 54

SE Regions 100 Reg. Sporting Selection Shoot; 100 Reg. Sportrap + Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 131

Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Junior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 A Junior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 A Junior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 B Junior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Jussi Maki-Hokkonen EE126704 Rest Of World 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
John Sanders EE93316 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Steve Scott-Smith EE105361 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Robert Gray EE29663 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Colin Pennington EE81211 Dorset 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ben Ayres EE65337 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
James Smith EE129821 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Gary Robins EE114500 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Mark Allen EE117178 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Clifford Eborall EE119177 Channel Islands 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Anthony Anscombe EE136551 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Philip Buxton EE100756 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Mark Hobbs EE131219 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 Colt
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Fenner EE15838 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Tristan Hockey EE31104 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 C Colt
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Lee Jones EE117242 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Neville Jay EE39716 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Nicholas Canter EE113439 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 C Colt
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Keith Archer EE83257 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Dimaria EE18138 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Wilkins EE99684 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Drake EE129228 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Rae EE98422 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Mark Holloway EE121911 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Darren Yates EE117053 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Jonathan White EE89813 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Shaun Miller EE107693 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Iain Stirling EE84917 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Bradley Tucknott EE135258 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Fabio Dimaria EE111188 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 AAA Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
David Green EE128552 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Robin Farmer EE127813 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 A Junior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
David Florent EE104654 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 C Colt
Raymond Cheshire EE25998 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Stephen Dodd EE118785 Kent 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Dominic Parris EE138795 Sussex 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Toby Drake EE133965 Sussex 55.00 100 55 0 Colt
Tim Reynolds EE121241 Sussex 50.00 100 50 0 B Senior
Chris Woollett EE113447 Sussex 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Henry Adam EE128023 Sussex 47.00 100 47 0 C Junior
William Allison EE139085 Sussex 37.00 100 37 0 Senior