Scores

Sportrap at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 25/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG, 100 STR REG (first squad at 09:10) + Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 75

Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Junior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 B Junior
Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Veteran
Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Clifford Eborall EE119177 Channel Islands 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Ben Ayres EE65337 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
James Smith EE137621 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 Senior
James Ayres EE96458 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
David Rowe EE50832 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 C Colt
Mark Freemantle EE113441 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 AAA Veteran
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Iain Stirling EE84917 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Tom Jenner EE128181 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Russell EE106268 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Andre Vaudin EE103566 Channel Islands 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Junior
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Tim Reynolds EE121241 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Jonathan White EE89813 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
David Green EE128552 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
David White EE4570 Kent 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ben Jakeman EE135775 Kent 58.00 100 58 0 Senior
Andrew Jenner EE128182 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Matthew Spruce EE135620 Channel Islands 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior