Scores

Sportrap at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 28/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG, 100 STR REG (first squad at 09:10) + Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 79

Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 A Junior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 A Junior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Nello Accaputo EE110563 Rest Of World 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Eamon Kelly EE126927 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Tony Fort EE137156 Rest Of World 83.00 100 83 0 Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Shaun Miller EE107693 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Andy Simmons EE89342 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan White EE89813 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 C Colt
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Veteran
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matt Lower EE130953 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Mark Ashby EE81168 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Christopher Holt EE113050 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Iain Stirling EE84917 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Calum Fraser SS4508 Scotland 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Tom O'Brien EE131390 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Colt
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nigel Scarffe EE135939 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Tim Reynolds EE121241 Sussex 39.00 100 39 0 B Senior