Scores

Sportrap at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 01/01/2018

Issue 53

NY Day Shoot: 120 ESP REG £500 H/G; 100 STR REG (first squad at 09:10) + Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 67

Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Ben Hollamby EE108390 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 B Junior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Nello Accaputo EE110563 Rest Of World 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Geoff Evans EE52915 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Matt Lower EE130953 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Roger Miles EE110322 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Malcolm Allen EE104548 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan White EE89813 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Derek Davis EE138083 Dorset 58.00 100 58 0 Veteran
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 AAA Veteran
Henry Adam EE128023 Sussex 51.00 100 51 0 C Junior