Scores

Sportrap at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 26/11/2017

Issue 52

100 DR REG & Sussex Champ, 100 ESP REG, 100 STR REG (first squad at 9:10) + Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 75

James Attwood EE107759 Kent 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 A Ladies,Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Junior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Ladies,Senior
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Andy Simmons EE89342 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Junior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Ashby EE81168 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Geoff Evans EE52915 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Andrew Ashplant EE43908 Channel Islands 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Simmons EE90668 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Veteran
David Rowe EE50832 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Freemantle EE113441 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Richard Denton EE51910 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Keith Archer EE83257 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Christopher Russell EE106268 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Karen Leadsham EE116257 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Wilkins EE99684 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 Senior
Tom Jenner EE128181 Kent 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Stephen Rogers EE71533 Channel Islands 58.00 100 58 0 AA Senior
Tom O'Brien EE131390 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 B Colt
Richard Simmons EE131658 Sussex 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Andrew Jenner EE128182 Greater London 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 70.67 75 53 0 A Senior