Scores

Sportrap at Park Lodge Shooting School - 05/05/2018

Issue 54

100 STR REG Tel Entries 07956 536089/07931 554986 - Practice & HT open as usual - for more info contact the ground

Total number of scores: 76

Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Michael Foster EE10816 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Sean Bramley EE80841 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Long EE107275 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Ian Bulman EE91366 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Peter Robinson EE50135 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Michael Booth EE129952 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Geoff Barker EE115805 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
George Wiszniewski EE58251 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Keith Hugill EE50317 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Andy Cooper EE5535 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Steven Warhurst EE69105 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Goodhead EE134076 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Peter Buckingham EE59061 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Robert Everitt EE125655 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Mark Nicholson EE138154 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 Senior
Neil Hankinson EE129752 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Paul Bulman EE91434 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 AA Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Andrew Marritt EE8651 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Ashton EE92245 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Luke Hamby EE135194 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 Senior
Anthony Peacock EE93571 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Daniel Kaye EE89329 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 AA Senior
Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Roger Ayton EE132141 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Neil Heywood EE120997 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Midgley EE9249 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Jonathan Hutchinson EE133502 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Usher EE135115 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Mark Jessop EE137926 Lincolnshire 59.00 100 59 0 Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Robinson EE132274 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Ian Woodliffe EE110960 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Robert Gant EE137178 Yorkshire 53.00 100 53 0 Senior
Andrew Carter EE134235 Yorkshire 49.00 100 49 0 Senior
Stephen Bullas EE138068 Lincolnshire 49.00 100 49 0 Senior
Hardacre EE61855 Lancashire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Barry Ramm EE60421 Lincolnshire 44.00 100 44 0 B Veteran
Simon Rodgers EE135637 Yorkshire 23.00 100 23 0 Senior