Scores

Sportrap at Park Lodge Shooting School - 07/01/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG 3rd Winter series. Tel Ent only to TD Shooting. 07956536089/07931554986. Practice/tower avail 01405764500
Mark Winser EE99970 Yorkshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Sean Bramley EE80841 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Brian Clegg EE36702 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Callum Hanley EE129698 Durham 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Daniel Henry EE125758 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Steven Warhurst EE69105 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Ian Bulman EE91366 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Michael Foster EE10816 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Liam Hayton EE132897 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Peter Robinson EE50135 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Andrew Beal EE109169 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Luke Davison EE130559 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
John Harrison EE108856 Durham 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Peter Buckingham EE59061 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Junior
Keith Hugill EE50317 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Mark Rylance EE109134 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Douglas Aspden EE126263 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Alan Menhennet EE104393 Durham 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Michael Hall EE132149 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Callum Atkinson EE137541 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
George Wiszniewski EE58251 Lancashire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Kristian Dickinson EE136200 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Cooke EE121663 Durham 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Sam Swindin EE134404 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Andrew Gott EE123788 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Paul Bulman EE91434 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Andrew Marritt EE8651 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
John Rogers EE118317 Lancashire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Cooper EE5535 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Midgley EE9249 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Melissa North EE124478 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Neil Hankinson EE129752 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Robert Crowson EE92591 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
James Robinson EE132274 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Hardacre EE61855 Lancashire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Oxford EE127050 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Peter Gregory EE125300 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Victoria Gregory EE125531 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Stuart EE118423 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Lydia Abdelaoui EE130778 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Alex Hayton EE137763 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Richard Forth EE117280 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Ian Woodliffe EE110960 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Jan Kroll EE67455 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
David Dale EE797 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Stephen Corner EE43952 Durham 50.00 100 50 0 Senior
Alf Bartle EE137555 Yorkshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Colt
Elizabeth Mclaughlin EE121027 Yorkshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Wilkinson EE137684 Yorkshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham 34.00 100 34 0 Veteran
Michael Rowland EE137589 Yorkshire 27.00 100 27 0 Veteran
Jennifer Boocock EE135226 Yorkshire 22.00 100 22 0 C Ladies,Senior