Scores

Sportrap at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 07/08/2018

Issue 54

100 STR REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 55

Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Steve Scott EE69 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Richard Wyatt EE105404 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Matthew Scott EE128953 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Eavis EE87236 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Chris Durkin EE131952 Cornwall 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Daniel Carpenter EE132080 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Colt
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stewart Gordon SS6007 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 Veteran
James Tudor-Jones WW2484 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tom Green EE96756 Dorset 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Donna Moran EE122001 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Junior
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Duncan Kay EE129455 Avon 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Cooper EE83823 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Spurrell EE81229 Wiltshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
L Millard EE86765 Dorset 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Philip Barnes EE129862 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Jim McRoberts EE133715 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Alejandro Castell Quiles EE139654 Rest Of World 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Bill Millar EE138653 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Alex Head EE139074 Dorset 50.00 100 50 0 Colt
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Hampshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran