Scores

Sportrap at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 17/07/2018

Issue 54

100 STR REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 63

Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Paul Woodley EE57361 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Ladies,Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 B Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Matthew Scott EE128953 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Junior
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Tom Green EE96756 Dorset 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 75.00 100 75 0 Senior
Duncan Kay EE129455 Avon 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Jim McRoberts EE133715 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Brewster EE103379 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Christian Hixon EE136270 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Paul Oldring EE4210 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 AA Veteran
Millard EE86765 Dorset 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Donna Moran EE122001 Kent 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Skilton EE121512 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Robert Arnold EE72680 Kent 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Leigh Loveridge EE137633 Kent 41.00 100 41 0 C Ladies,Senior