Scores

Sportrap at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 12/06/2018

Issue 54

100 STR REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 58

Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Paul Woodley EE57361 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Matthew Scott EE128953 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Ladies,Senior
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Andrew Eavis EE87236 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Junior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Keith Montague EE108199 Somerset 76.00 100 76 0 Senior
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 Senior
Tom Green EE96756 Dorset 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Duncan Kay EE129455 Avon 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Oldring EE4210 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sean Fox EE129597 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Donna Moran EE122001 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tristan Jones EE133346 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Jim McRoberts EE133715 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Millard EE86765 Dorset 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Michael Stockford EE124868 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
William Rooms EE136299 Dorset 51.00 100 51 0 Senior
Leigh Loveridge EE137633 Kent 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior