Scores

Sportrap at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 12/05/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG HAMPSHIRE CHAMPIONSHIP: TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 91

Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Steve Scott EE69 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Geoff Evans EE52915 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Anthony Harper EE64990 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Luke Elliott EE111544 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Calum Fraser SS4509 Unknown 89.00 100 89 0 Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Paul Hibbert EE49461 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Jack Symes EE123738 Somerset 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Walford EE37895 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Philip Buxton EE100756 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 Senior
Connor Gorsuch EE121522 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Andrew Eavis EE87236 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Ladies,Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Cassel EE37407 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Ben Gordge EE98729 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Colin Crockford EE99395 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Roger Miles EE110322 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Andrew Taylor EE80096 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Brian Jewell EE30909 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Fry EE57244 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Kevan Marks EE134733 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Jon Symes EE131158 Somerset 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
George Keys EE21659 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Derek Cardwell SS6100 Scotland 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Fuller EE9836 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 AA Veteran
Tim Chandler EE5673 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Veteran
Eric Nix EE59565 Dorset 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Ian Gillespie EE107435 Dorset 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Christian Hixon EE136270 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andy Poynter EE95986 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Andy Gordge EE456 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Christine Jones EE103062 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 Ladies,Senior
Adam Curtiss EE137880 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Colt
Calum Fraser SS4508 Scotland 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Oliver Harper-Adams EE136932 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 Colt
Pamela Lewis EE123843 Hampshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Sussex 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran