Scores

Sportrap at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 17/04/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 55

Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Manvell EE26724 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Junior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Paul Gendall EE106108 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Duncan Kay EE129455 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Martin Chapman EE31566 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Junior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Pam Tibbatts EE72614 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Veteran
George Keys EE21659 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tom Green EE96756 Dorset 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Stockford EE124868 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 Senior
Spurrell EE81229 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 AA Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Reginald Smallwood EE61877 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Millard EE86765 Dorset 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 A Veteran
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 AA Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jim McRoberts EE133715 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Niall Fahey EE58361 Surrey 53.00 100 53 0 A Veteran
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Mark Muncer EE135089 Wiltshire 20.00 100 20 0 Senior