Scores

Sportrap at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 13/03/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 55

Richard King EE24962 Dorset 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 A Junior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Kenneth Howell EE126824 Somerset 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Jones EE120555 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Michael Waite EE10600 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 Veteran
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Paul Burton EE48921 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Junior
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Donna Moran EE122001 Kent 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Spurrell EE81229 Wiltshire 59.00 100 59 0 AA Senior
Brewster EE103379 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Patricia Thompson EE131199 Hampshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Veteran