Scores

Sportrap at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 13/02/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Junior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Kevan Marks EE134733 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Roger Keightley EE121638 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Simon Towers EE138538 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Junior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Adam Curtiss EE137880 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Millard EE86765 Dorset 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran