Scores

Sportrap at Orston Shooting Ground - 12/08/2018

Issue 55

100 STR REG Warks Cnty (tel entries) Day 2/2 50 ESP Open Members Comp, ESK & DTL Open Comp, Pool Shoot, ESK, DTL & ABT

Total number of scores: 79

Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Junior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
David Gagin EE124045 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Paul Murgatroyd EE135316 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Steven Csehi EE82796 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Graham Bowden EE122098 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Linda Pearson EE103539 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 Colt
Peter Kime EE116724 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Clark EE86593 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Tim Tyler EE35944 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Peter Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Christopher Singleton EE108088 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Stephen Bullas EE138068 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Mark Jessop EE137926 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Phillip Fletcher EE123717 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Paul Buckley EE121848 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Richard Thompson EE133019 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 AA Senior
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Simmonds EE139306 Leicestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Craig Radford EE139292 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Ian Baker EE101967 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Jake Meakins EE137654 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Williams EE103777 Warwickshire 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Chiara King EE135819 Yorkshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior