Scores

Sportrap at Orston Shooting Ground - 08/07/2018

Issue 55

100 STR REG tel ents Day 2/2, 100 SKD REG Leics & Rutland tel ents, 50 ESP Members Comp, DTL Open Comp, Pool, Practice

Total number of scores: 94

Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Peter Kime EE116724 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Linda Denoon EE71012 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Ladies,Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Steven Csehi EE82796 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Murgatroyd EE135316 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Junior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
William Caton EE118405 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Alexander Horton EE122570 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Hopkinson EE100152 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Mike Williams EE139095 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Thomas Mead EE128785 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 Junior
Charlie Denoon EE48561 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Veteran
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Phillip Fletcher EE123717 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Palmer EE6089 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Peter Pearman EE107860 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Terry Davies EE71461 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Clark EE86593 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
David Gagin EE124045 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Heath EE132334 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Georgina Barratt EE138651 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 Ladies,Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Simon Prince EE127312 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chiara King EE135819 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stamati Lagoudis EE139129 Rest Of World 61.00 100 61 0 Senior
Jessica Boardman EE138480 Leicestershire 60.00 100 60 0 Ladies,Senior
Craig Radford EE139292 Nottinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Zoe Smith EE139360 Durham 48.00 100 48 0 Ladies,Senior