Scores

Sportrap at Orston Shooting Ground - 09/06/2018

Issue 55

100 STR REG (tel entries) inc Lincs and Notts County Day 1 of 2 shoot either day, Pool Shoot, ESK, DTL & ABT Practice

Total number of scores: 167

Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Jess Wright EE124728 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Tom Gibson EE113455 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Ricky Croshaw EE99966 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Linda Denoon EE71012 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Clayton Matcham EE138009 Shropshire 88.00 100 88 0 Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Hopkinson EE100152 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Billy Cook EE124797 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Joshua Talbot EE114994 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Thompson EE133019 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Jack Dean EE130071 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Simon Hill EE70915 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Junior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Thomas Mead EE128785 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 Junior
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Palmer EE6089 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Miller EE67011 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Stewart Burton EE72810 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Jamie Croshaw EE133197 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Alexander Horton EE122570 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
David Cooper EE132984 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Phil Thomas EE73886 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Charlie Denoon EE48561 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Veteran
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Peter Kime EE116724 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Barry Fox EE71917 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Paul Gibson EE115320 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Simon Durow EE74058 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Christopher Holt EE127331 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Stephen Grant EE80383 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Thomas Armstrong EE138718 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Michael Feather EE63638 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Alan Marshall EE130873 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Simon Fox EE71918 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 Senior
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Peter Atkin EE116894 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Berkeley Winser EE137161 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 Senior
Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 Senior
Daniel Howseman EE118330 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
John Hall EE101378 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Callum Atkinson EE137541 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Stephen Holt EE127339 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Terry Davies EE71461 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
David Jobson EE134741 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Jack Richards EE131268 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 Junior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Iain Rice EE132758 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Michael Colebrook EE2536 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 Veteran
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Tom Cheer EE132400 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Paul Buckley EE121848 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Adie Hall EE122109 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Kevin Heath EE132334 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Matthew Armett EE136704 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 Colt
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Ronald Parfrement EE123080 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Ken Rimington EE67301 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 A Veteran
Chiara King EE135819 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Matthew Hall EE131619 Nottinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Colt
Jessica Boardman EE138480 Leicestershire 54.00 100 54 0 Ladies,Senior
Becky Brown EE138014 Yorkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anthony Cross EE138556 Nottinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Peter Foreman EE83028 Lincolnshire 38.00 100 38 0 C Veteran
Marie Stacey EE138320 Nottinghamshire 36.00 100 36 0 Ladies,Senior