Scores

Sportrap at Orston Shooting Ground - 12/05/2018

Issue 54

100 Reg STR (tel entries), 100 Reg DTL squadded (tel entries), Pool Shoot, ESK, DTL & ABT Practice, shop and café.

Total number of scores: 90

Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 100.00 100 100 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 99.00 100 99 0 A Junior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Ladies,Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Grant EE80383 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Veteran
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Palmer EE6089 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Neil Heywood EE120997 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Anthony Peacock EE93571 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Clark EE86593 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Hopkinson EE100152 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
John Orchard EE120373 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 Senior
Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Charlie Denoon EE48561 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Veteran
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
James Perry EE106872 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Ford EE68770 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Robert Nicholls EE136333 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Ian Baker EE101967 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
David Cooper EE132984 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Wayne Simpson EE118783 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 Senior
Terry Davies EE71461 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Linda Denoon EE71012 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 Senior
Simon Akrigg EE129502 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Chiara King EE135819 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Thomas Prest EE63273 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Samantha Lawley EE133486 Staffordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Fielding EE133942 Yorkshire 43.00 100 43 0 Veteran