Scores

Sportrap at Orston Shooting Ground - 15/04/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG (tel entries), ESK + DTL Open Comp, Pool Shoot, ESK, DTL & ABT Practice

Total number of scores: 73

John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Michael Foster EE10816 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jess Wright EE124728 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Tom Gibson EE113455 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Ladies,Junior
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Neil Heywood EE120997 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Junior
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Michael Smith EE132951 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Darrel White EE129180 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Smith EE107103 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Richard King EE91586 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Roger Ayton EE132141 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Richard Gray EE13723 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Junior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Junior
Peter Kime EE116724 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Stephen Henshaw EE63375 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 Veteran
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Graham Bowden EE122098 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Paul Gibson EE115320 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Kevin Heath EE132334 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Phillip Fletcher EE123717 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 Senior
Edward Lyons EE127177 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Thomas Armstrong EE138718 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Tom Cheer EE132400 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Jordan Stead EE122604 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Junior
Tim Tyler EE35944 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Becky Brown EE138014 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anthony Cross EE138556 Nottinghamshire 43.00 100 43 0 Senior