Scores

Sportrap at Orston Shooting Ground - 18/03/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG (tel entries), ESK + DTL Open Comp, Pool Shoot, ESK, DTL & ABT Practice
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Junior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Junior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jess Wright EE124728 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Jonti Spilman EE136662 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 Colt
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Wayne Simpson EE118783 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Russ Hufton EE106438 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
John Thomas EE73886 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 AA Veteran
Robert Nicholls EE136333 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
David Jobson EE134741 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE135979 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Josh Woodhall EE137562 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Veteran
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Becky Brown EE138014 Yorkshire 33.00 100 33 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Buckley EE121848 Nottinghamshire 18.00 100 18 0 C Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 15.00 100 15 0 AA Senior