Scores

Sportrap at North Of England C.T.C - 08/04/2018

Issue 54

100 STR REG £75 HG

Total number of scores: 61

Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Michael Foster EE10816 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Peter Robinson EE50135 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Andrew Beal EE109169 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Ian Bulman EE91366 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Michael Newby EE124658 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Keith Hugill EE50317 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
James Gott EE114054 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Alan Wharton EE119596 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Paul Bulman EE91434 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Steven Warhurst EE69105 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Michael Holmes EE83922 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Robert Nicholls EE136333 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Norman Davidson EE122462 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
James Robinson EE132274 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Graham Bowden EE122098 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Ashton EE92245 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jonathan Randerson EE39574 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Tony Heeks EE5441 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
John Broadbent EE81068 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Tony Allerton EE39295 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Derek Ripley EE45599 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Midgley EE9249 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Wallace Sayer EE12448 Durham 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Mark Allan EE134234 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Martin Griffiths EE132373 Durham 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Michael Smith EE132951 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Ben Westall EE26846 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Mark Usher EE135115 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Ian Wilkinson EE126478 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Michael Hall EE132149 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Frederick Heslop EE131363 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Pemberton EE130465 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Robert Crowson EE92591 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Jordan Stead EE122604 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Junior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
David Roughton EE116496 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Trevor Peel EE51508 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
James Blackman EE10416 Durham 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Andre Maughan EE136102 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Stanley Kilner EE134875 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
David Thompson EE125330 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Ian Woodliffe EE110960 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Hardacre EE61855 Lancashire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Thomas Prest EE63273 Yorkshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Veteran