Scores

Sportrap at High Lodge Leisure Ltd - 02/06/2018

Issue 55

100 STR REG ENTRIES SQUADDED PHONE TO BOOK, PRACTICE CLAYS - DTL, ESK, ESP

Total number of scores: 59

Paul Woodley EE57361 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Michael Payne EE103473 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Robert Butters EE104974 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Jeffrey Bone EE111068 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Neil Bilverstone EE43910 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Tony Watson EE65482 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Francis Alexander EE102033 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Neil Franklin EE89754 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Colt
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Spencer Reeves EE123999 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Johnathan Chapman EE93129 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Paul Watson EE1682 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Nathan Riggey EE133113 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
John Wilmott EE102328 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Hurst EE106628 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Junior
Karl Leeder EE138574 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Paul Tyte EE106641 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Colt
Michael Murphy EE136604 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 A Senior
Bruce Rayner EE138227 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Terence Sizer EE138176 Suffolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
James Houlder EE138593 Suffolk 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Leigh Loveridge EE137633 Kent 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior