Scores

Sportrap at High Lodge Leisure Ltd - 06/01/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG ENTRIES SQUADDED PHONE TO BOOK, PRACTICE CLAYS DTL, ESK, ESP
Peter Mayhew EE121536 Suffolk 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 C Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
David Duval EE94109 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Michael Payne EE103473 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
James Abbott EE115910 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Peter Croft EE126678 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Andrew Walker EE110501 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Stephen Hall EE122211 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Peter Humphreys EE22668 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Jack Keen EE106669 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
James White EE129298 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Michael Murphy EE136604 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Matthew Watling EE115530 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Tony Watson EE65482 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
John Wilmott EE102328 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Ian Scott EE91804 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Spencer Reeves EE123999 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Watson EE1682 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 Senior
Paul Owen EE12362 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Colt
Andi Deeks EE130061 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Kim Newhouse EE29635 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 AAA Veteran
Darren Scholes EE135861 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 Senior
Paul Tyte EE106641 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Stephen Butcher EE116790 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
David Nicholson EE136915 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Josef Large EE128596 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Daniel Frost EE137925 Norfolk 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Michael Deeks EE130063 Essex 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran