Scores

Sportrap at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 28/06/2018

Issue 55

200 ESP REG Day 3 of 6, 100 STR REG Day 4 of 4, 100 FSP REG Day 4 of 5, 100 ESP REG Prelim Day 4 of 6

Total number of scores: 386

Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Junior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Brett Winstanley EE99343 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Martin Papworth EE37316 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Havart Bastien EE111510 Rest Of World 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Martin Elworthy EE32151 Cornwall 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Jones EE131800 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Cedric Bedet EE133437 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Junior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Junior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Inna Alexandrova EE136522 Rest Of World 79.00 100 79 0 Ladies,Senior
Andrew Beal EE109169 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Veteran
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 AA Junior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 Senior
Doug McLeod EE137819 Rest Of World 76.00 100 76 0 Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Max Jeffrey SS2957 Unknown 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Junior
David Fenner EE15838 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Steven Middleditch EE29570 Rest Of World 76.00 100 76 0 Veteran
Philip Farrer EE130882 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Sean Smith EE131387 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 C Colt
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 Senior
John Oates IM33 Isle Of Man (IM) 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 B Junior
Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
James Johnston SS5337 Unknown 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Ladies,Junior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Ricky Mcarthur EE126852 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Andy Simmons EE89342 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Isle Of Wight 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Peter Cairney SS4599 Scotland 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Colt
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Stewart Mackay SS5312 Unknown 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Bradley Pointon EE129203 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 Junior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 AAA Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Samuel Romaine EE1002 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 AAA Veteran
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Linda Pearson EE103539 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Paul Bailey EE96892 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Fava Laurent EE138552 Rest Of World 71.00 100 71 0 Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Ladies,Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Alan Harris SS5395 Scotland 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Paul Woodley EE57361 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Andrew Walker EE110501 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Don Brunt EE109179 Somerset 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 AAA Senior
Edith Barnes SS1341 Unknown 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Colin Burrows EE122607 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Pasi Siikaluoma EE126920 Rest Of World 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Ladies,Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Martin Kneen IM43 Isle Of Man (IM) 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Daniel Kidner SS4738 Unknown 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
William Maher EE110426 Eire 68.00 100 68 0 Veteran
Mark Love SS6383 Scotland 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Paul Owen EE12362 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Julian Williams EE132693 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Douglas Roberts WW1568 Wales (WW) 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 AA Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Kelly Childs EE107104 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Tristan Hockey EE31104 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 B Colt
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Matt Lower EE130953 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
George Howling EE134106 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Junior
John Harrison EE108856 Durham 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 67.00 100 67 0 AA Veteran
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 67.00 100 67 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Petri Kokkonen EE134460 Rest Of World 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Marc Milan EE120134 Rest Of World 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Robert Bruce SS2354 Unknown 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Samuel Nunn EE127134 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Florian Schweizer EE130764 Rest Of World 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Stephen Williams EE130621 Cornwall 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Keith Spear EE93940 Cornwall 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Opie EE137804 Rest Of World 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Eric Charles EE127257 Dorset 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Devlin Sullivan EE128961 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Junior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Douglas Aspden EE126263 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Junior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Philip Bradshaw EE125838 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 Senior
Hawkins EE64712 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 AA Senior
Shaun Hogg EE124637 Northumberland 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Junior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Darren Yates EE117053 Kent 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Joseph Hollingsworth EE126863 Eire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Jake Whitelock EE127720 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 AAA Veteran
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Maurice McWilliam EE137919 Rest Of World 60.00 100 60 0 Senior
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Heath Gizzi WW2335 Wales (WW) 60.00 100 60 0 Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Neil OBrien EE131831 Somerset 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Chris Durkin EE131952 Cornwall 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Duncan Kay EE129455 Avon 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 AA Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Alan Wade IM98 Isle Of Man (IM) 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
David Ward EE121364 Staffordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Robert Archibald SS3362 Scotland 59.00 100 59 0 AA Veteran
Benjamin Parris WW1562 Wales (WW) 59.00 100 59 0 Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Dmitry Vakhrushev EE127601 Rest Of World 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Scott Collett EE120559 Kent 58.00 100 58 0 AA Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Sarah Quinn EE97582 Kent 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Ian Jago EE95773 Cornwall 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Colin Penter EE120528 Cornwall 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Mike Williams EE100503 Avon 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Philip Butler IM164 Isle Of Man (IM) 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Nigel Moffatt IM145 Isle Of Man (IM) 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steven Woodley EE25405 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 AA Veteran
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Thomas Shirra SS6226 Scotland 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anthony Curtis EE112848 Eire 55.00 100 55 0 Senior
George Davies IM152 Isle Of Man 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Keith Walker EE98598 Cornwall 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Colt
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
William Howden SS3728 Scotland 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Stephen Hall EE122211 Norfolk 53.00 100 53 0 A Senior
Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Edward Wilson EE126864 Eire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Robert Hart EE131982 Nottinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 53.00 100 53 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Adam West EE128905 Nottinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Joseph Crowe EE136149 Berkshire 51.00 100 51 0 Senior
Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Pittard EE119781 Wiltshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Robert Kersey EE133146 Buckinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Robert Newsham EE1947 Cheshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Ian Woodliffe EE110960 Yorkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Junior
Michael McCullagh EE115421 Northern Ireland 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Corina Moffatt IM150 Isle Of Man (IM) 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Scott Hanton SS5158 Scotland 49.00 100 49 0 B Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Edward Tucker EE137372 Buckinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Buckinghamshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Williams EE125282 Wales 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham 46.00 100 46 0 A Senior
Roy Jones EE31122 Shropshire 46.00 100 46 0 B Veteran
Philip Parks EE130444 Durham 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Stephen Dodd EE118785 Kent 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Paul Newell EE49964 Cambridgeshire 43.00 100 43 0 A Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Daniel Fish-Halvorsen EE114874 Kent 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Scott Whitelock EE116773 Bedfordshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior
Melissa Smith EE132428 Suffolk 40.00 100 40 0 C Ladies,Senior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kelvin Davies EE127047 Nottinghamshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 39.00 100 39 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Stenzel EE110192 Buckinghamshire 38.00 100 38 0 C Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 38.00 100 38 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Deirdre Collard EE88829 Sussex 37.00 100 37 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Wendy Parks EE132808 Durham 33.00 100 33 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 64.00 75 48 0 C Senior
Raymond Lowe EE133329 Buckinghamshire 49.33 75 37 0 C Veteran