Scores

Sportrap at Clacton Gun Club - 09/06/2018

Issue 54

100 STR REG & Practice ESK & ESP

Total number of scores: 62

Steven Whitwell EE26025 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Ladies,Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Dave Bignell EE35980 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Adrian Goodchild EE28156 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Graham Gooday EE108555 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
David Laflin EE68172 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Graham Cave EE97846 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Simon Cox EE118420 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Richard Gregory EE122954 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
James Smith EE129821 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Ade English EE124934 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Peter Humphreys EE22668 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Carrington EE26700 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Sean Howard EE117766 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Colt
David Knight EE136543 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Gary Bridger EE46546 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
John Wilmott EE102328 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Keith Turner EE89375 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Spencer Basham EE883 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Edward Russell EE101752 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
David Smith EE87996 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Donna Webb EE113861 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Daniel Meggison EE138207 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Terry Tatum EE111155 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Shane Russell EE136796 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Robert English EE110453 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Charlie Madden EE135871 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 C Colt
Richard Potter EE108876 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Ken Peirse EE9131 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Gaze EE106678 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 AA Senior
Colin Fowler EE18477 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Jason Hill EE139357 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 Senior
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
John Marshall EE138875 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Timothy Smith EE123841 Suffolk 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
George Madden EE135965 Kent 37.00 100 37 0 C Colt