Scores

Sportrap at Clacton Gun Club - 07/05/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG & Practice ESP

Total number of scores: 68

Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Colin Fowler EE18477 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Peter Hoy EE68540 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Adrian Goodchild EE28156 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Graham Gooday EE108555 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Richard Clement Smith EE117357 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Johnathan Brown EE93524 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Kevin Mullett EE108102 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Andrew Stephenson EE57916 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ade English EE124934 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Edward Russell EE101752 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 C Colt
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Spencer Basham EE883 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
John Jennings EE12503 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Junior
Johnathan Brown EE1799 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Robert English EE110453 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Derek Clark EE16765 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Gary Bridger EE46546 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Shimmen EE40271 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Martin Faint EE134001 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Robert Cushney EE137681 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 Senior
Pamela Dorrington EE40176 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Robert Harpur EE128066 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
David Knight EE136543 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
John Marshall EE138875 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Sean Ferries EE134777 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Richard Potter EE108876 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Lewzey EE11701 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Christopher Green EE47434 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 Senior
Kim Newhouse EE29635 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 AAA Veteran
Ken Peirse EE9131 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Rowlinson EE49088 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Adam Spalding EE137230 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Daniel Meggison EE138207 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Mark Vyse EE131997 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
George Madden EE135965 Kent 53.00 100 53 0 C Colt
Andrew Humphreys EE61827 Essex 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran