Scores

Sportrap at Clacton Gun Club - 02/04/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG & Practice ESP
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Ladies,Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Johnathan Brown EE93524 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Paul Simpson EE67907 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Andrew Stephenson EE57916 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Robert Price EE64890 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ade English EE124934 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE128505 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Colt
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Sean Howard EE117766 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Matthew Watling EE115530 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Johnathan Brown EE1799 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Graham Gooday EE108555 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
James Smith EE129821 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Patrick Mclauchlan EE10387 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Colin Fowler EE18477 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Colt
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Junior
Robert English EE110453 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Harold Bassett EE49290 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Charlie Madden EE135871 Kent 64.00 100 64 0 C Colt
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Richard Potter EE108876 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Martin Faint EE134001 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Buckland EE65374 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Daniel Amner EE134289 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
John English EE119321 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Timothy Smith EE123841 Suffolk 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Hugh Walton EE105248 Essex 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran
George Madden EE135965 Kent 35.00 100 35 0 C Colt