Scores

Sportrap at Clacton Gun Club - 24/02/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG & Practice ESP

Total number of scores: 66

Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Matt Bone EE111069 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Mark Hayden EE72373 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Paul Brewster EE120610 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Bone EE111068 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
James Abbott EE115910 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
George Avery EE131452 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ade English EE124934 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Andrew Walker EE110501 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Dave Bignell EE35980 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Sean Howard EE117766 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Gregory Dadd EE119131 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Philip Clements EE114999 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Graham Gooday EE108555 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Ian Matthews EE118823 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 Senior
Robert English EE110453 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Andrew Stephenson EE57916 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Stuart Clements EE113922 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Edward Russell EE101752 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Spencer Reeves EE123999 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Colt
Terry Tatum EE111155 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
David Lewzey EE11701 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Carrington EE26700 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Buckland EE65374 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Junior
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Richard Potter EE108876 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Alan Wells EE127046 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Mark Vyse EE131997 Essex 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Martin Faint EE134001 Essex 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior