Scores

Sportrap at Clacton Gun Club - 13/01/2018

Issue 53

100 STR REG & Practice ESP

Total number of scores: 63

Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Ladies,Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Peter Mayhew EE121536 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Paul Brewster EE120610 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Christopher Rose EE100473 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Simon Cox EE118420 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Richard Clement Smith EE117357 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Andrew Walker EE110501 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jack Greenleaf EE107574 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Dave Bignell EE35980 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Sean Howard EE117766 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Kevin Mullett EE108102 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Graham Gooday EE108555 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Matthew Watling EE115530 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Robert English EE110453 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
James Smith EE129821 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Richard Gregory EE122954 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Wilmott EE102328 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Kim Newhouse EE29635 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Veteran
John Jennings EE12503 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Junior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Alan Wells EE127046 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Richard Potter EE108876 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Raymond Simmons EE103976 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Roy Russell EE14731 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
David Smith EE87996 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
David Lewzey EE11701 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Buckland EE65374 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Mark Vyse EE131997 Essex 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Timothy Smith EE123841 Suffolk 44.00 75 33 0 C Senior