Scores

Sportrap at Clacton Gun Club - 09/12/2017

Issue 53

100 STR REG and Practice ESP

Total number of scores: 58

Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Junior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Matt Bone EE111069 Essex 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Dave Bignell EE35980 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Sean Howard EE117766 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Bone EE111068 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Steven Wells EE124646 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
James Smith EE129821 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Richard Clement Smith EE117357 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Peter Humphreys EE22668 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Patrick Mclauchlan EE10387 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
David Smith EE87996 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Robert English EE110453 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Graham Cave EE97846 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Ade English EE124934 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Richard Potter EE108876 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Judith Lock EE105706 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Raymond Simmons EE103976 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Mark Vyse EE131997 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Alan Wells EE127046 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
John Wilmott EE102328 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Junior
Buckland EE65374 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
David Lewzey EE11701 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Matthew Soanes EE125469 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 Senior
Timothy Smith EE123841 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior