Scores

Sportrap at Clacton Gun Club - 11/11/2017

Issue 52

100 STR REG and Practice ESP

Total number of scores: 64

Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Ade English EE124934 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
John Wilmott EE102328 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Patrick Mclauchlan EE10387 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Peter Humphreys EE22668 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Matthew Watling EE115530 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Andrew Walker EE110501 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Richard Clement Smith EE117357 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Kevin Mullett EE108102 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Dave Bignell EE35980 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Graham Gooday EE108555 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Christopher Rose EE100473 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
John Jennings EE12503 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Ladies,Senior
Buckland EE65374 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
David Lewzey EE11701 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Shimmen EE40271 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
James Smith EE129821 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
David Smith EE87996 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Judith Lock EE105706 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert English EE110453 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Raymond Simmons EE103976 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 Veteran
Colin Fowler EE18477 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
Martin Faint EE134001 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Barry Baxter EE107356 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Richard Potter EE108876 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 Ladies,Junior
Ling EE1731 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Timothy Smith EE123841 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Roy Russell EE14731 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Mark Vyse EE131997 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior