Scores

Sportrap at Bywell Shooting Ground - 15/07/2018

Issue 55

ENGLISH OPEN SPORT TRAP CHAMPIONSHIP Telephone Bywell

Total number of scores: 194

Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 99.33 150 149 0 AAA Senior
Philip Farrer EE130882 Lancashire 97.33 150 146 0 AA Senior
Stuart Donaldson SS4553 Scotland 96.67 150 145 0 AAA Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 96.00 150 144 0 AAA Senior
John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk 96.00 150 144 0 AAA Veteran
Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire 95.33 150 143 0 AA Senior
Jed Burn SS5321 Unknown 94.67 150 142 0 B Senior
Michael Foster EE10816 Yorkshire 94.67 150 142 0 AA Senior
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 94.67 150 142 0 AAA Senior
Colin Will SS993 Scotland 94.00 150 141 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham 94.00 150 141 0 AAA Senior
Lee Jackson EE116749 Durham 94.00 150 141 0 AAA Senior
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 94.00 150 141 0 B Senior
Thomas Young SS4940 Unknown 93.33 150 140 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 93.33 150 140 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Wallace SS4639 Scotland 93.33 150 140 0 B Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 93.33 150 140 0 AA Senior
Callum Hanley EE129698 Durham 92.67 150 139 0 B Junior
Gary Attwood EE105619 Durham 92.67 150 139 0 AA Senior
George Brown EE73865 Cumbria 92.67 150 139 0 A Veteran
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 92.00 150 138 0 AAA Senior
Hugh Cumming SS2961 Scotland 92.00 150 138 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 92.00 150 138 0 AA Senior
Lindsay Gordon SS4841 Unknown 92.00 150 138 0 AA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 92.00 150 138 0 AA Veteran
Lewis Greenhowe SS4955 Unknown 91.33 150 137 0 AA Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 91.33 150 137 0 A Senior
Frank Lowrison EE118504 Northumberland 91.33 150 137 0 AAA Senior
Mark Forster EE138606 Northumberland 91.33 150 137 0 AAA Senior
Mark Holmes EE123694 Yorkshire 90.67 150 136 0 A Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 90.67 150 136 0 B Senior
John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland 90.67 150 136 0 A Veteran
Alan Harris SS5395 Scotland 90.67 150 136 0 A Senior
Stuart Dawson EE89815 Northumberland 90.67 150 136 0 A Veteran
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 90.67 150 136 0 A Senior
Gordon Boertien EE110461 Scotland 90.67 150 136 0 A Veteran
Paul Wheatley EE118675 Yorkshire 90.67 150 136 0 A Senior
Stephen Petch EE136548 Durham 90.00 150 135 0 A Senior
Michael Wathen EE114400 Northumberland 90.00 150 135 0 A Senior
John Garside EE115895 Durham 90.00 150 135 0 A Senior
Sam Dempster EE136424 Durham 90.00 150 135 0 A Senior
James Brodie EE110267 Scotland 90.00 150 135 0 AAA Senior
Marc Watson SS6064 Scotland 90.00 150 135 0 AAA Senior
Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham 90.00 150 135 0 A Senior
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 90.00 150 135 0 A Senior
Jonty Wightman EE124096 Cumbria 90.00 150 135 0 AA Senior
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 89.33 150 134 0 B Senior
Michael Booth EE129952 Yorkshire 89.33 150 134 0 A Senior
Chris Stott EE131954 Cumbria 89.33 150 134 0 A Senior
Linda Pearson EE103539 Yorkshire 89.33 150 134 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 89.33 150 134 0 B Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 89.33 150 134 0 A Senior
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 89.33 150 134 0 AA Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 89.33 150 134 0 A Senior
Martin Griffiths EE132373 Durham 88.67 150 133 0 B Senior
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 88.67 150 133 0 AA Senior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 88.67 150 133 0 C Senior
Robert Bruce SS2354 Unknown 88.67 150 133 0 A Veteran
Stephen Boal EE96887 Yorkshire 88.00 150 132 0 A Senior
James Watts EE136614 Northumberland 88.00 150 132 0 A Senior
David Blackburn EE117961 Northumberland 88.00 150 132 0 AA Senior
Barry Radford EE119148 Durham 88.00 150 132 0 A Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 87.33 150 131 0 A Senior
David Jennings EE134240 Durham 87.33 150 131 0 B Senior
Michael Alastair Nairn SS5142 Scotland 87.33 150 131 0 A Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 87.33 150 131 0 B Senior
Neil Midgley EE124971 Durham 86.67 150 130 0 A Senior
Stuart Henderson EE135550 Northumberland 86.67 150 130 0 A Veteran
Edward Common EE117664 Northumberland 86.67 150 130 0 AA Senior
Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria 86.67 150 130 0 A Senior
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 86.67 150 130 0 A Senior
Ross Elgie EE108772 Yorkshire 86.00 150 129 0 AAA Senior
Mark Nicholson EE138154 Yorkshire 86.00 150 129 0 B Senior
John Wilkinson EE138191 Durham 86.00 150 129 0 B Senior
John Mole EE120451 Northumberland 85.33 150 128 0 B Veteran
Derek Hartley EE131015 Durham 85.33 150 128 0 C Senior
Ben Cumming SS6478 Scotland 85.33 150 128 0 C Colt
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 85.33 150 128 0 C Ladies,Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 85.33 150 128 0 C Senior
Kevin Handley EE129425 Durham 85.33 150 128 0 C Senior
Roger Ayton EE132141 Yorkshire 84.67 150 127 0 A Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 84.67 150 127 0 B Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 84.67 150 127 0 B Ladies,Junior
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 84.67 150 127 0 C Senior
Michael Newby EE124658 Yorkshire 84.67 150 127 0 A Senior
Frederick Heslop EE131363 Yorkshire 84.67 150 127 0 A Senior
Archie Pope EE133478 Yorkshire 84.67 150 127 0 B Colt
Keith Hugill EE50317 Yorkshire 84.67 150 127 0 A Veteran
David Barratt EE103608 Durham 84.67 150 127 0 A Senior
John Longstaff EE129176 Northumberland 84.00 150 126 0 B Veteran
Joshua Brown EE106263 Northumberland 84.00 150 126 0 C Veteran
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 84.00 150 126 0 B Veteran
David Whitehead EE128142 Cumbria 84.00 150 126 0 A Senior
Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland 84.00 150 126 0 A Senior
Simon Rudsdale EE100137 Durham 83.33 150 125 0 A Senior
Geoff Barker EE115805 Yorkshire 83.33 150 125 0 A Senior
John Armstrong EE130747 Northumberland 83.33 150 125 0 AA Senior
Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland 83.33 150 125 0 B Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 82.67 150 124 0 C Veteran
Daniel Kidner SS4738 Unknown 82.67 150 124 0 A Senior
Robert Gray EE112479 Scotland 82.67 150 124 0 A Veteran
Scott Emmerson EE131459 Durham 82.00 150 123 0 A Senior
Mark Love SS6383 Scotland 82.00 150 123 0 C Senior
Emma Lowrison EE116732 Northumberland 82.00 150 123 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 82.00 150 123 0 A Senior
Michael Allison EE139299 Durham 81.33 150 122 0 A Senior
Derek Ripley EE45599 Yorkshire 81.33 150 122 0 A Veteran
Graham Clark SS6039 Unknown 81.33 150 122 0 B Senior
Jonathan Blythe EE121279 Durham 80.67 150 121 0 A Senior
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 80.67 150 121 0 C Senior
John Cooke EE121663 Durham 80.67 150 121 0 B Senior
David Mccullock EE122133 Scotland 80.67 150 121 0 A Senior
Stephen Norris EE107679 Cumbria 80.67 150 121 0 A Senior
Gray EE37371 Northumberland 80.67 150 121 0 A Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 80.00 150 120 0 B Ladies,Senior
Melanie Thomson SS5202 Scotland 80.00 150 120 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Harrison EE108856 Durham 80.00 150 120 0 B Senior
Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland 80.00 150 120 0 B Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 80.00 150 120 0 B Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 79.33 150 119 0 B Veteran
Midgley EE9249 Yorkshire 79.33 150 119 0 B Veteran
Stephen Corner EE43952 Durham 79.33 150 119 0 C Senior
Nigel Rock SS443 Scotland 79.33 150 119 0 C Senior
Brian Kerr SS6398 Scotland 79.33 150 119 0 C Senior
Stuart Walker EE128637 Durham 78.67 150 118 0 B Senior
James Bielak EE123686 Yorkshire 78.67 150 118 0 C Senior
Thomas Shirra SS6226 Scotland 78.67 150 118 0 B Senior
Michael Cutter EE133792 Northumberland 78.67 150 118 0 C Veteran
Collin Teago SS4091 Unknown 78.67 150 118 0 A Veteran
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 78.00 150 117 0 A Veteran
Holly Duggan EE132444 Cambridgeshire 78.00 150 117 0 B Ladies,Senior
Michael Gibbs EE136109 Durham 78.00 150 117 0 A Veteran
James Henderson EE127426 Cumbria 78.00 150 117 0 B Veteran
Adam Gibson EE136237 Cumbria 78.00 150 117 0 C Senior
Laura Appleby EE130391 Northumberland 78.00 150 117 0 B Ladies,Senior
Chris Reed EE92689 Northumberland 78.00 150 117 0 Senior
Lloyd Pattison EE133779 Durham 78.00 150 117 0 A Senior
Francis Phillips EE114227 Northumberland 77.33 150 116 0 Veteran
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 77.33 150 116 0 C Senior
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 77.33 150 116 0 C Ladies,Senior
Dominic Grant EE126097 Durham 76.67 150 115 0 B Senior
Andrew Jones EE133777 Northumberland 76.67 150 115 0 C Senior
Andy Burns SS6323 Scotland 76.67 150 115 0 C Senior
Alan Menhennet EE104393 Durham 76.67 150 115 0 B Veteran
Cayleigh Will SS5474 Unknown 76.00 150 114 0 C Ladies,Junior
Colclough EE70328 Northumberland 76.00 150 114 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Russell SS3354 Scotland 76.00 150 114 0 B Veteran
Thomas Davison EE124473 Northumberland 75.33 150 113 0 B Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 75.33 150 113 0 B Ladies,Senior
Myles Shipway EE135704 Northumberland 75.33 150 113 0 C Senior
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 75.33 150 113 0 B Veteran
Andrew Binks EE134762 Northumberland 74.67 150 112 0 C Senior
Nathan Oldham EE113064 Northumberland 74.67 150 112 0 AA Senior
Stewart Burton EE72810 Lincolnshire 74.67 150 112 0 B Senior
Michael Robson EE111786 Northumberland 74.67 150 112 0 A Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 74.67 150 112 0 C Senior
Jonathan Hutchinson EE133502 Yorkshire 74.00 150 111 0 C Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 73.33 150 110 0 C Senior
Tony Heeks EE5441 Yorkshire 73.33 150 110 0 B Veteran
Steven Raine EE128247 Durham 73.33 150 110 0 C Senior
Steven Price EE139293 Durham 72.00 150 108 0 Senior
Christopher Mullen EE138658 Durham 72.00 150 108 0 Senior
Steven De Luca SS1476 Unknown 72.00 150 108 0 Senior
Evelyn Gibbs EE126488 Durham 70.67 150 106 0 B Ladies,Senior
Adrian Gribbin EE106639 Yorkshire 70.67 150 106 0 B Senior
Thomas Common EE139519 Northumberland 70.67 150 106 0 Senior
Mervyn Redpath EE116426 Northumberland 70.67 150 106 0 C Veteran
David Stokoe EE139516 Northumberland 70.00 150 105 0 Senior
Stanley Kilner EE134875 Yorkshire 70.00 150 105 0 C Veteran
Brown EE92126 Scotland 69.33 150 104 0 C Veteran
Allen EE88599 Yorkshire 69.33 150 104 0 B Senior
Paul Carter EE139233 Northumberland 68.67 150 103 0 Senior
Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham 68.00 150 102 0 C Ladies,Senior
Shabin Chohan EE138652 Northumberland 67.33 150 101 0 Senior
Charlie Dickinson EE139048 Durham 66.67 150 100 0 Veteran
Zoe Smith EE139360 Durham 66.67 150 100 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adam Holmes EE132787 Durham 66.67 150 100 0 Senior
Michael Dennison EE122437 Cumbria 65.33 150 98 0 C Senior
Sue Barratt EE103421 Durham 65.33 150 98 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Charles Grahamslaw EE136232 Northumberland 64.67 150 97 0 C Senior
Nicky Dalton EE133286 Cumbria 63.33 150 95 0 C Senior
Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham 62.00 150 93 0 C Veteran
Robert Moore SS6460 Scotland 60.67 150 91 0 C Senior
James Blackman EE10416 Durham 60.67 150 91 0 C Veteran
Iain Carter EE137007 Northumberland 60.67 150 91 0 C Senior
Alf Bartle EE137555 Yorkshire 60.00 150 90 0 C Colt
Alan Binks EE138367 Northumberland 57.33 150 86 0 C Veteran
Steve Barley EE105004 Northumberland 57.33 150 86 0 Senior
Sarah Nixon EE139510 Northumberland 54.67 150 82 0 Ladies,Senior
Simon Beniams EE119509 Northumberland 51.33 150 77 0 Senior
Tom Greco EE138880 Northumberland 50.67 150 76 0 Senior
Denisa Nemethova EE139506 Northumberland 50.00 150 75 0 Ladies,Senior
Deirdre Pattison EE137435 Durham 44.67 150 67 0 Ladies,Senior
Chris Carter EE136338 Northumberland 43.33 150 65 0 C Senior