Scores

Skeet Doubles at Doveridge Clay Sports Centre - 08/07/2018

Issue 54

100 SKD REG English Open Championships, Tel Entries & Sporting Practice

Total number of scores: 61

Christian Bethell EE121252 Cheshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Mark Davies EE138229 Wales 98.00 100 98 0 Senior
Gary Cooke EE90969 Yorkshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Kevin O'Reilly EE132027 Cheshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Veteran
Emma Parkinson EE130555 Hereford & Worcester 97.00 100 97 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Junior
David Hornby EE11507 Lancashire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Veteran
David Roling EE123649 Warwickshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Craig Macho EE117686 Staffordshire 96.00 100 96 0 C Veteran
Alejandro Garcia-Mayol EE118321 Essex 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Stephen Leppington EE39173 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Tim Smith EE3815 Hereford & Worcester 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Parsons EE112822 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Eric Wagstaff EE94859 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Colin Babcock EE129386 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 Senior
Andrew Dixon EE123921 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Stephen Pinch EE128473 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Peter Stanton-Hope EE118667 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Natalie Bales EE138413 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 Ladies,Senior
Spencer Morgan EE137387 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 Senior
Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Yan Armstrong EE135100 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Martin Walmsley EE128767 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Martyn Fleming EE31975 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Alan Barnes EE119611 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Hope EE30040 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Ian Parkinson EE80828 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Terry Griffiths EE120030 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Walter Kingsnorth EE104958 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Darryl Taylor EE42961 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Chris Bone EE126141 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Wendy Allen EE128356 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Ladies,Senior
Elizabeth Shanks EE122157 Northumberland 90.00 100 90 0 A Ladies,Veteran
Henry Bales EE138368 Wales 90.00 100 90 0 Senior
Paul Fallon EE101569 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Ian Hayes EE105434 Merseyside 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Stephen Flint EE86701 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
William Ewalt EE129236 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Mark Haley EE122716 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
John Dunne EE113258 Cornwall 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Victor Annand EE28 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Jim Rogers EE103400 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Sonny Bowman EE135199 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Colt
Megan Jones EE127751 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Archie Parker-Smith EE134524 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 B Junior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Ladies,Senior
Hazel Denney EE118012 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Holly Pennington EE126398 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 C Ladies,Junior
Matthew Pegg EE117926 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Batchelor EE6052 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Stuart Thomas EE35750 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Peter Hill EE119047 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Paul Haworth EE125393 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Roger Cooper EE73209 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Nicholas Barnes EE119618 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Aidan Killoran EE23471 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 Veteran
Gail Hill EE119048 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior