Scores

Skeet Doubles at Dartford Clay Shooting Club - 06/05/2018

Issue 55

100 ESK REG, 100 SKD REG and PRACTICE ESP, ABT, UTR, DTL, DR & CSP

Total number of scores: 53

Peter Bloomfield EE21500 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Veteran
Daren Wood EE91967 Kent 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Michael Gatehouse EE127514 Sussex 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Martin Brister EE87729 Sussex 96.00 100 96 0 AA Veteran
Lloyd Morris WW1905 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Hector Dallas EE24197 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Paul Moran EE111137 Hampshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Senior
Michael Dore EE44378 Gloucestershire 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Martyn Fleming EE31975 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Alan Parkin WW1979 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Alejandro Garcia-Mayol EE118321 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Glen Defreitas EE33271 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Alan Ribbens EE51771 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Ken Smith EE94379 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Roy Partridge WW2527 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Alan Saunders EE121442 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Walter Kingsnorth EE104958 Buckinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Eric Sumner EE10163 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Alex Phillips EE99941 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Sam Silvester EE127976 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Lee Shanks EE122885 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Anthony Smith EE47749 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Russell Swain EE128514 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Daniel Woods EE126508 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Matthew Pegg EE117926 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Ray Rogers EE1100 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Albert Taylor EE118869 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Alan Archer EE48602 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Steven Pullin WW2480 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 91 0 Senior
Massimo Pani EE102895 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Chris Taylor EE121302 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
David Pummell EE35028 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Dave Hendon EE16985 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Lee Wakefield EE122062 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Thomas Wright EE46606 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Antony Mihill EE86868 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Nigel Cullinane EE138657 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 Senior
Jackie Martin EE48799 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Neil Biggadike EE129911 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Andy Wellard EE29446 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
David McConnachie EE119194 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Glenn Moulding EE123498 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Karl Davis EE126498 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Francesco Arico EE111396 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Elaine Payne EE109516 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Ladies,Senior
Marilyn Kingsnorth EE104959 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Hermione Burns EE134892 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 C Ladies,Colt
Paul Adley EE87081 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Patrick Jones EE124346 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Michael Pickett EE136123 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 Veteran
Rebecca Woods EE133807 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior