Scores

Single Barrel at Northampton Shooting Ground - 10/06/2018

Issue 55

100 SB REG English & British Open Championships Day 2 of 2 and Practice

Total number of scores: 47

Austin Coxhead EE95707 Lancashire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Mark Harris EE60088 Cheshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Howlett EE45553 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Simon Owen EE134229 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Dave Toomer EE10892 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Keith Ritchie EE126380 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Anthony Dore EE31935 Avon 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Graham Taylor EE109155 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Martin Jeminson EE128899 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Jason Linnell EE128135 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Leon Gill EE127545 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 Senior
Jeff Cole EE108419 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 Veteran
Paul Hodges EE74062 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Barry Dunmore EE38418 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Christopher Moule EE43566 Hereford & Worcester 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Jack Ruane EE129118 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 Colt
Paul Ward EE47976 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Ladies,Senior
George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Senior
Darren Ginders EE130924 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Alexander Banning EE131753 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Colt
Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Eley EE125207 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Frank Owen EE123127 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Veteran
Richard Croft EE103839 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Haydn Coley EE126034 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Steven Carter EE93328 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Luke Passmore EE134204 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 Senior
Jane Buy EE95528 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior