Scores

Olympic Trap at Nuthampstead Shooting Ground - 12/08/2018

Issue 55

100 OTR REG Memorial Shoot for Martin Barker & Hertfordshire Championship

Total number of scores: 63

Nathan Hales EE116118 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Steve Richards EE38034 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
Bradley Davis EE99694 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Steve Scott EE69 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Jake Janes EE127334 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Junior
Paul Jenkins EE64094 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Michael Wensley EE7626 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Chris Tate EE20730 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
James Sole EE82030 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Lucy Hall EE132017 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Junior
Marvin Houghton EE98708 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Metin Cenkci EE28358 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Senol Tas EE107552 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Allen Warren EE25988 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Peter Waller EE7677 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Alejandro Castell Quiles EE139654 Rest Of World 80.00 100 80 0 Senior
Georgina Roberts WW2469 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Junior
Christian Ivins EE101345 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
David Walton IM22 Isle Of Man (IM) 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Philip Sanders EE99420 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Madeleine Purser EE134523 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Ladies,Junior
Craig Hayward EE57478 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Mike Davis EE99693 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Colin Hales EE52708 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Seziner EE89161 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Lucas Hyde EE133068 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Junior
David Izzard EE19663 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C SuperVeteran
Paul Culverwell EE101923 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Jessica Hayward EE129464 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Ladies,Junior
Giovanni Russo EE89494 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Ruben Bowyer EE133887 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 C Junior
George Glover EE111230 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 C SuperVeteran
Greg Sinclair EE96598 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Quaysoor Miah EE117424 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Anne Phillips EE68795 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Joanne Goodwin EE127190 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tyler Minter EE134011 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 D Junior
Elise Dixon EE134946 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 D Ladies,Junior
Andrew Morris EE6590 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C SuperVeteran
Darral Judson EE98448 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Paul Devall EE6586 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
David Christensen EE106106 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior
Stephen Handley EE36789 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 D SuperVeteran
Nick Evans EE49620 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C SuperVeteran
Anthony Busvine EE114085 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 D SuperVeteran
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Veteran
David Henshaw EE21235 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Dominic Cherry EE124618 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Brett Winfield EE21706 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Callum Thompson EE134773 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 D Junior
Jackie Houghton EE98707 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
John Haas EE6840 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C SuperVeteran
Stuart Purser EE105280 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Senior
Ian Allen EE130878 Hertfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 D Senior
Sarah Christensen EE106394 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 D Ladies,Senior
Victoria Clinch EE136900 Lincolnshire 49.00 100 49 0 D Ladies,Senior
Keith Barter EE136815 Norfolk 44.00 100 44 0 D Veteran
Michael Smith EE119189 Buckinghamshire 28.00 100 28 0 Senior