Scores

Olympic Trap at Nuthampstead Shooting Ground - 30/06/2018

Issue 55

125 OTR REG British Shooting Olympic Trap Series Day 1 of 2

Total number of scores: 59

Michael Wixey WW845 Wales (WW) 95.20 125 119 0 A Senior
Matthew Coward-Holley EE100870 Essex 93.60 125 117 0 A Senior
Steve Scott EE69 Sussex 91.20 125 114 0 A Senior
Connor Gorsuch EE121522 Hampshire 91.20 125 114 0 A Junior
Nathan Hales EE116118 Kent 89.60 125 112 0 A Senior
Peter Wilson EE188 Dorset 88.80 125 111 0 A Senior
Mark Shaw EE112191 Cumbria 88.80 125 111 0 A Senior
Ewen Ross SS5406 Unknown 88.80 125 111 0 B Junior
Bradley Davis EE99694 Surrey 88.80 125 111 0 A Senior
Matthew Panter EE110605 Gloucestershire 88.00 125 110 0 A Senior
Thomas Ward EE104962 Greater London 87.20 125 109 0 A Senior
John Falconer SS3994 Unknown 87.20 125 109 0 B Senior
Rodney Gould EE95538 Hampshire 86.40 125 108 0 A Senior
Bernard Yeoh EE97352 Greater London 86.40 125 108 0 A Senior
Thomas Tristram EE130851 Nottinghamshire 84.80 125 106 0 B Junior
Ian Peel EE2002 Lancashire 84.80 125 106 0 A Veteran
Mark Lilly EE52163 Hereford & Worcester 82.40 125 103 0 B Senior
Allan Ritchie SS6208 Scotland 81.60 125 102 0 D Senior
Andrew Hamilton SS6337 Scotland 81.60 125 102 0 C Senior
Lewis Owen WW2553 Wales (WW) 81.60 125 102 0 A Junior
Daniel Campey EE130290 Yorkshire 80.00 125 100 0 B Junior
Jake Janes EE127334 Bedfordshire 80.00 125 100 0 B Junior
James Dedman EE125284 Yorkshire 80.00 125 100 0 D Junior
Mark Robinson EE123755 Durham 78.40 125 98 0 B Senior
Harry Maunder EE130067 Dorset 77.60 125 97 0 C Junior
Shaun Wood EE124772 Yorkshire 77.60 125 97 0 A Senior
William Murphy EE132744 Hertfordshire 76.80 125 96 0 D Junior
Wayne Killian EE136818 Warwickshire 76.00 125 95 0 C Senior
William Maclennan EE114460 Hampshire 75.20 125 94 0 B Veteran
Drew Christie SS2992 Unknown 75.20 125 94 0 B Senior
Thomas Betts EE129494 Hereford & Worcester 74.40 125 93 0 C Junior
Keith White, SS6470 Scotland 74.40 125 93 0 D Senior
Owain Humphreys WW2605 Wales (WW) 74.40 125 93 0 B Junior
Alex Tinsley EE122276 Staffordshire 74.40 125 93 0 C Junior
Robert Watterson IM117 Isle Of Man (IM) 74.40 125 93 0 B Senior
George Glover EE111230 Hampshire 74.40 125 93 0 B Senior
Paul Bailey EE96892 Staffordshire 73.60 125 92 0 C Senior
Niven Schofield EE133046 Yorkshire 72.80 125 91 0 C Junior
George Kennett EE127333 Bedfordshire 72.80 125 91 0 D Junior
Michael Bovingdon EE126458 Berkshire 72.00 125 90 0 A Junior
David Thornley EE229 Cheshire 72.00 125 90 0 C SuperVeteran
Marc Potts WW2424 Wales (WW) 72.00 125 90 0 B Senior
Lucas Hyde EE133068 Hertfordshire 71.20 125 89 0 D Junior
Tom Watson EE134738 Cheshire 70.40 125 88 0 D Junior
David O'Donnell EE116985 Cheshire 69.60 125 87 0 B Senior
Ian Allen EE130878 Hertfordshire 69.60 125 87 0 D Senior
Thomas Scott EE128530 Oxfordshire 68.80 125 86 0 C Junior
Benjamin Killian EE136817 Warwickshire 68.00 125 85 0 D Junior
Alec Sperling EE69838 Warwickshire 67.20 125 84 0 D Senior
Nathan Sutcliffe EE127828 Lincolnshire 67.20 125 84 0 D Junior
David Christensen EE106106 Cambridgeshire 67.20 125 84 0 D Senior
David Evans EE80019 Warwickshire 65.60 125 82 0 D SuperVeteran
Maciej Bilkiewicz EE125524 Berkshire 64.00 125 80 0 A Senior
Michael Drever SS5504 Scotland 64.00 125 80 0 D Senior
Christopher Cheng EE132838 Cambridgeshire 62.40 125 78 0 C Senior
Callum Thompson EE134773 Essex 61.60 125 77 0 D Junior
Chris Wright EE29880 Essex 60.00 125 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Christian Taplin EE137290 Yorkshire 59.20 125 74 0 D Junior
Iain Watson EE134737 Cheshire 56.80 125 71 0 D Senior