Scores

Olympic Trap at Nuthampstead Shooting Ground - 02/06/2018

Issue 55

100 OTR REG

Total number of scores: 45

Christian Ivins EE101345 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Veteran
Chris Wright EE29880 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 C SuperVeteran
Tim Connolly EE65100 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Maurizio Molossi EE86252 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Mark Robinson EE123755 Durham 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Stephen Hammersley EE69608 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Richard Smith EE17911 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Howe EE65569 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B SuperVeteran
Metin Cenkci EE28358 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Seziner EE89161 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Dominic Cherry EE124618 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Maciej Bilkiewicz EE125524 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Izzard EE19663 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 C SuperVeteran
William Murphy EE132744 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 D Junior
Ruben Bowyer EE133887 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 C Junior
Quaysoor Miah EE117424 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
George Kennett EE127333 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 D Junior
Richards EE100357 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 Veteran
Emre Baran EE128268 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Matthew Coward-Holley EE100870 Essex 97.33 75 73 0 A Senior
Thomas Scott EE128530 Oxfordshire 94.67 75 71 0 C Junior
Michael Wixey WW845 Wales (WW) 94.67 75 71 0 A Senior
Peter Wilson EE188 Dorset 94.67 75 71 0 A Senior
Steve Scott EE69 Sussex 93.33 75 70 0 A Senior
Michael Bovingdon EE126458 Berkshire 93.33 75 70 0 A Junior
Wayne Killian EE136818 Warwickshire 90.67 75 68 0 C Senior
Marc Potts WW2424 Wales (WW) 88.00 75 66 0 B Senior
Sarah Wixey WW1787 Wales (WW) 86.67 75 65 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jessica Hayward EE129464 Berkshire 86.67 75 65 0 D Ladies,Junior
Benjamin Killian EE136817 Warwickshire 85.33 75 64 0 D Junior
Laura Shinn EE136671 Norfolk 85.33 75 64 0 D Ladies,Senior
Charlotte Hollands EE98398 Sussex 84.00 75 63 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jake Janes EE127334 Bedfordshire 84.00 75 63 0 B Junior
Ellie Seward EE128343 Somerset 84.00 75 63 0 C Ladies,Junior
Augusta Campos-Martyn EE126782 Dorset 82.67 75 62 0 C Ladies,Junior
Thomas Ward EE104962 Greater London 81.33 75 61 0 A Senior
Joanne Goodwin EE127190 Bedfordshire 80.00 75 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Georgina Roberts WW2469 Wales (WW) 80.00 75 60 0 C Ladies,Junior
Elise Dixon EE134946 Norfolk 74.67 75 56 0 D Ladies,Junior
Rebecca Fergusson EE127928 Shropshire 73.33 75 55 0 C Ladies,Junior
Heather Dunmall EE129039 Bedfordshire 72.00 75 54 0 D Ladies,Junior
Christopher Cheng EE132838 Cambridgeshire 70.67 75 53 0 C Senior
Lucas Hyde EE133068 Hertfordshire 69.33 75 52 0 D Junior
Jacquelyn Lewis WW171 Wales (WW) 68.00 75 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jinna Gao EE134562 Cambridgeshire 46.67 75 35 0 Ladies,Senior