Scores

Olympic Trap at Nuthampstead Shooting Ground - 25/02/2018

Issue 54

Walkern GC - Sporting

Total number of scores: 50

Lewis Owen WW2553 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 A Junior
Peter Wilson EE188 Dorset 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Matthew Panter EE110605 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Thomas Ward EE104962 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Michael Wensley EE7626 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Thomas Scott EE128530 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Junior
Lucy Hall EE132017 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Ladies,Junior
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Michael Bovingdon EE126458 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Junior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Chris Tate EE20730 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Joanne Goodwin EE127190 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Daniel Campey EE130290 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Richard Smith EE17911 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Rob Hall EE12999 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Ryan Askem EE136127 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Junior
Jake Janes EE127334 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Junior
Steve Richards EE38034 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Richard Gilbert EE6656 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
David Izzard EE19663 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C SuperVeteran
Lucas Hyde EE133068 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Junior
Quaysoor Miah EE117424 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Paul Owen WW2 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Thornley EE229 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Christian Ivins EE101345 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
William Gilbert EE129152 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 D Junior
George Kennett EE127333 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Junior
Andreas Hadjisavva EE114623 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 D Senior
Zara Dunford EE127171 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Junior
Alan Haynes EE4208 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
Keith Crozier EE38903 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C SuperVeteran
Elise Dixon EE134946 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 D Ladies,Junior
Andrew Morris EE6590 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C SuperVeteran
Stephen Handley EE36789 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 D SuperVeteran
Stuart Purser EE105280 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior
Howard Batt EE10050 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 C SuperVeteran
Madeleine Purser EE134523 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Ladies,Junior
David Walton IM22 Isle Of Man (IM) 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Chris Wright EE29880 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B SuperVeteran
Anne Phillips EE68795 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Christopher Cheng EE132838 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Callum Thompson EE134773 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 D Junior
Michele Rowe EE33 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Victoria Clinch EE136900 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 D Ladies,Senior
Amanda Gallagher WW2267 Wales 54.00 100 54 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Gaith Taha EE136506 Buckinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 D Senior
Gillian Hall EE137876 Yorkshire 49.00 100 49 0 D Ladies,Senior
Keith Barter EE136815 Norfolk 44.00 100 44 0 D Veteran