Scores

Olympic Trap at Fauxdegla Shooting Ground - 14/07/2018

Issue 55

100 OTR REG - squading from 9:30. Mersey/Cheshire Champ - PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 39

Andrew Greenwood EE125856 Lancashire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Lewis Owen WW2553 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 0 A Junior
David O'Donnell EE116985 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Peter Wilson EE188 Dorset 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Michael Faux EE117368 Wales 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
James Birkett-Evans WW369 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Robert Agar EE11253 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A SuperVeteran
Ian Peel EE2002 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Neil Leeming EE114063 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
David Craig EE132521 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Junior
Cheryl Gizzi EE138314 Wales 87.00 100 87 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Ian Sully EE73527 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 C Veteran
Andrew Pownall EE7477 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Andrew Dunne EE135494 Merseyside 84.00 100 84 0 D Senior
Renny Taylor EE23213 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Veteran
Martin Eldershaw EE13759 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 B SuperVeteran
Howard Beaumont EE88570 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Coulthard EE48506 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 B SuperVeteran
Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Harris EE68373 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Kevin O'Reilly EE132027 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B SuperVeteran
John Blackburn EE90339 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Gareth Roberts WW448 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 D SuperVeteran
Paul Titterington EE90393 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 D Senior
Kenneth Grime EE1807 Merseyside 79.00 100 79 0 C SuperVeteran
Steven Dutton EE482 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 D Senior
Hazel Denney EE118012 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 D Ladies,Senior
Parker EE3920 Merseyside 75.00 100 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Reddy EE17126 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 D SuperVeteran
David Newton EE15948 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 D SuperVeteran
Robert Gallagher EE45340 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 D SuperVeteran
Tony Nickeas EE103150 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 C SuperVeteran
Angela Agar EE95732 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Ian Patterson EE46177 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C SuperVeteran
Michael Sargeson EE91605 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Stephen Johnson EE45024 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Veteran
Jeannette Bushell EE110724 Cheshire 55.00 100 55 0 D Ladies,Senior
Fred Whitehurst EE127107 Cheshire 82.00 50 41 0 B Junior
David Thornley EE229 Cheshire 78.00 50 39 0 C SuperVeteran