Scores

Olympic Trap at Fauxdegla Shooting Ground - 08/07/2018

Issue 55

100 OTR REG WCTSA SELECTION - PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 59

Jonathan Davis WW1095 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
James Birkett-Evans WW369 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Peter Wilson EE188 Dorset 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Ian Peel EE2002 Lancashire 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Steve Scott EE69 Sussex 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Paul Jenkins EE64094 Lancashire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Michael Faux EE117368 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Niven Schofield EE133046 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Junior
Owain Humphreys WW2605 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 B Junior
Scott Morgan WW1839 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Mark Robinson EE123755 Durham 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Lee Betts EE99436 Hereford & Worcester 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
John Hall WW230 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 C SuperVeteran
Neil Jones WW284 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 C SuperVeteran
Phillip Dando WW1531 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Mark Lilly EE52163 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Mark Evans WW144 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Thomas Betts EE129494 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 C Junior
George Seaborne WW2030 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Emyr Davies WW2193 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 D Senior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Harry Maunder EE130067 Dorset 87.00 100 87 0 C Junior
Gwyn Davies WW968 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 C SuperVeteran
Rhys Humphrey WW2641 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 D Senior
Marc Potts WW2424 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Paul Schofield EE136152 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Daniel Campey EE130290 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Junior
David Craig EE132521 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Junior
Gary Long WW1442 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 D Senior
Andrew Pownall EE7477 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Craig Miles EE122914 Hereford & Worcester 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Daniel Woods EE126276 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 Senior
Joseph Tune EE134599 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Junior
Paul Titterington EE90393 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 D Senior
Katie Cowell WW2137 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Trevor Havard WW2409 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 C Junior
Nathan Sutcliffe EE127828 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 D Junior
Roger Griffiths WW2072 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 D Senior
Geoffrey Seaborne WW1968 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 C SuperVeteran
Georgina Roberts WW2469 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 C Ladies,Junior
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 D Senior
Christopher McReynolds EE125309 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Cheryl Gizzi EE138314 Wales 80.00 100 80 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Martin Eldershaw EE13759 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 B SuperVeteran
John Blackburn EE90339 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
David Evans WW2566 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 D SuperVeteran
Alex Tinsley EE122276 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Junior
Tom Watson EE134738 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Junior
Dennis Saunders WW776 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 D SuperVeteran
Kenneth Workman WW513 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 D SuperVeteran
Gareth Roberts WW448 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 D SuperVeteran
Cliff Ford WW2114 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 C SuperVeteran
Kenneth Grime EE1807 Merseyside 75.00 100 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Robert English WW1106 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Alun Lewis WW502 Wales (WW) 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
George Kennett EE127333 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 D Junior
Douglas Jones WW730 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 D SuperVeteran
Iain Watson EE134737 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 D Senior
Roland Hill WW32 Wales (WW) 66.00 100 66 0 D SuperVeteran