Scores

Olympic Trap at Fauxdegla Shooting Ground - 07/07/2018

Issue 55

50 OTR REG - strictly squading 9:30 + FINAL - PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 44

Peter Wilson EE188 Dorset 100.00 50 50 0 A Senior
Thomas Scott EE128530 Oxfordshire 96.00 50 48 0 C Junior
Mark Robinson EE123755 Durham 94.00 50 47 0 B Senior
Michael Faux EE117368 Wales 94.00 50 47 0 B Senior
Jonathan Davis WW1095 Wales (WW) 92.00 50 46 0 A Senior
Kenneth Grime EE1807 Merseyside 92.00 50 46 0 C SuperVeteran
Mark Shaw EE112191 Cumbria 90.00 50 45 0 A Senior
Simon Taylor EE16753 Derbyshire 88.00 50 44 0 C Veteran
Emyr Davies WW2193 Wales (WW) 88.00 50 44 0 D Senior
Dennis Saunders WW776 Wales (WW) 86.00 50 43 0 D SuperVeteran
Gwyn Davies WW968 Wales (WW) 86.00 50 43 0 C SuperVeteran
Kevin O'Reilly EE132027 Cheshire 86.00 50 43 0 B SuperVeteran
Paul Jenkins EE64094 Lancashire 86.00 50 43 0 B Veteran
Harry Maunder EE130067 Dorset 84.00 50 42 0 C Junior
Roger Griffiths WW2072 Wales (WW) 84.00 50 42 0 D Senior
Gareth Roberts WW448 Wales (WW) 84.00 50 42 0 D SuperVeteran
Cheryl Gizzi EE138314 Wales 84.00 50 42 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
George Kennett EE127333 Bedfordshire 84.00 50 42 0 D Junior
Paul Culverwell EE101923 Cheshire 82.00 50 41 0 C Veteran
David Thornley EE229 Cheshire 82.00 50 41 0 C SuperVeteran
Peter Roberts WW2667 Wales (WW) 80.00 50 40 0 Senior
Martin Eldershaw EE13759 Lancashire 80.00 50 40 0 B SuperVeteran
Geoffrey Coulthard EE48506 Lancashire 80.00 50 40 0 B SuperVeteran
Allen Collins EE11615 Staffordshire 80.00 50 40 0 C SuperVeteran
Owain Humphreys WW2605 Wales (WW) 78.00 50 39 0 B Junior
Kenneth Grey WW2813 Wales (WW) 76.00 50 38 0 Senior
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 76.00 50 38 0 D Senior
Tom Watson EE134738 Cheshire 76.00 50 38 0 D Junior
Brian Green EE543 Shropshire 76.00 50 38 0 C SuperVeteran
John Blackburn EE90339 Lancashire 76.00 50 38 0 B Senior
Paul Bailey EE96892 Staffordshire 74.00 50 37 0 C Senior
Kenneth Workman WW513 Wales (WW) 74.00 50 37 0 D SuperVeteran
Iain Watson EE134737 Cheshire 74.00 50 37 0 D Senior
Nathan Sutcliffe EE127828 Lincolnshire 74.00 50 37 0 D Junior
Tony Nickeas EE103150 Lancashire 72.00 50 36 0 C SuperVeteran
Len Roberts WW1529 Wales (WW) 70.00 50 35 0 Veteran
Sion Thomas WW2604 Wales (WW) 70.00 50 35 0 D Senior
Christian Taplin EE137290 Yorkshire 70.00 50 35 0 D Junior
Parker EE3920 Merseyside 70.00 50 35 0 C SuperVeteran
Jim Rogers EE103400 Cheshire 68.00 50 34 0 D Senior
Peter Gibson WW2709 Wales (WW) 66.00 50 33 0 Senior
David Gold EE57997 Lancashire 66.00 50 33 0 D SuperVeteran
Reddy EE17126 Lancashire 66.00 50 33 0 D SuperVeteran
John Walmsley EE2502 Lancashire 64.00 50 32 0 D SuperVeteran